Ergebnisse 2017
Zieleinlaufliste 5 km 40. Herner-Silvesterlauf ( 2017 )
Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg.   AK Verein Zeit
 
w
1.1083Börner, Annika1989wFrauenTLV Germania überruhr0:18:44,2
2.101Rosenbladt, Nina1993wFrauenTriathlon TEAM TG Witten0:18:51,7
3.1081Abbing, Katharina1984wW30HTT-110:20:46,4
4.706Winse, Marie2002wWeibliche Jugend W15TV W0:21:31,9
5.680Tappe, Kathrin1992wFrauenLGO Bochum0:21:52,9
6.579Haan - Witte, Andrea1968wW45Gerscheder SV Essen0:22:32,2
7.1110Burkhardt, Eileen1973wW40Pace Pack Runners0:22:36,9
8.1093Meier, Christina1974wW40LGO Bochum0:22:55,0
9.1116Sander, Ingrid1962wW55LGO Bochum0:23:03,7
10.707Schmitz, Antje2002wWeibliche Jugend W15TV W0:23:06,2
11.1006Bahre, Catharina1988wFrauenDer Katzenkönig will es so!0:23:09,9
12.559Boniface, Sophie2001wWeibliche Jugend U18LG Schwerte-Westhofen0:23:15,7
13.721Cremer, Alessa2000wWeibliche Jugend U18kein Verein0:23:24,9
14.406Dietz, Annika2002wWeibliche Jugend W15LC Westfalia Herne0:23:49,4
15.601Sust, Jana1996wFrauenDecathlon Dortmund Kley0:24:25,2
16.215Strumberg, Isabel1979wW35Pace Pack Runners0:24:48,9
17.851Beer-Gaertner, Birgit1966wW50Milsper TV0:25:11,7
18.1074Sondhauss, Sara1980wW35Gründer Zeit0:25:33,9
19.1060Beier, Susanne1964wW50Herne0:25:34,6
20.780Wübbelmann, Johanna2000wWeibliche Jugend U18VfL Bochum LA0:25:42,4
21.1009Stanko, Sabrina1984wW30Der Katzenkönig will es so!0:26:04,9
22.1096Kneist, Maike2000wWeibliche Jugend U18TV Wattenscheid 010:26:09,6
23.1077Willenbrink, Clarissa1987wW30Bochum0:26:25,6
24.1086Leidreiter, Liliana1999wWeibliche Jugend U20USC Bochum0:26:26,6
25.1042Fark, Maren1959wW55Herne0:26:29,4
26.762Stehmann, Anna1994wFrauenReitergemeinschaft Obercastrop0:26:42,9
27.1106Barg, Gabriele1962wW55Dortmund0:26:46,9
28.112Gantenberg, Angela2001wWeibliche Jugend U18SG FdG Herne0:26:48,9
29.347Gertlowski, Julia1997wFrauenHerne0:26:50,9
30.782May, Vanessa1997wFrauenVfL Bochum LA0:27:06,1
31.484Hermanns, Julietta2003wWeibliche Jugend W14TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:27:17,1
32.499Wendler, Judith1971wW45LT Starlight Team Essen0:27:25,9
33.1113Franke, Geeske2005wWeibliche Jugend W12TSV Dortmund Kirchlinde0:27:26,1
34.234Schneider, Alessandra1992wFrauenLüdenscheid0:27:40,4
35.1090Walczak, Silvia1983wW30BSG Springorum Bochum0:27:44,6
36.561Greb, Katharina1988wFrauenTV Röhlinghausen0:28:05,6
37.779Hümpfner, Cordula1961wW55LC Wuppertal0:28:12,4
38.822Golz, Carina1989wFrauenTV Wanne 18850:28:15,9
39.193Breuer, Madita1992wFrauenPaderborn0:28:18,6
40.1103Berninghaus, Neele2001wWeibliche Jugend U180:28:20,9
41.722Schmidt, Claudia1965wW50kein Verein0:29:11,6
42.1049Wilhelms zu Bickern, Heike1961wW55GZBW Runners0:29:12,4
43.569Prange, Gabriele1958wW55Kanufreunde Sparkasse Ennepetal e.V.0:29:14,6
44.496Kersting, Lea1999wWeibliche Jugend U20Gelsenkirchen0:29:18,1
45.568Prange, Katrin1980wW35Kanufreunde Sparkasse Ennepetal e.V.0:29:20,4
46.609Mankner, Janina1980wW35Castrop-Rauxel0:29:21,4
47.310Wennersheide, Kerstin1989wFrauenTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei0:29:25,4
48.607Gorski, Vanessa Carina1993wFrauenAachen0:29:32,4
49.606Heinrichs, Wiebke1989wFrauenDecathlon Dortmund Kley0:29:34,9
50.605Simon, Alexandra1979wW35Decathlon Dortmund Kley0:29:35,1
51.793Billecke, Leonie1989wFrauenBochum0:29:39,4
52.792Bartsch, Wiebke1978wW35Hannover0:29:39,9
53.843Balk, Maria1965wW50VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik0:29:42,4
54.527Richard, Nina1988wFrauenRuhrpottflitzer0:29:53,4
55.693Mader, Rita1950wW65Bochum0:29:57,6
56.348Gespers, Lene1966wW50Bochum0:30:16,1
57.589Hambrecht, Iris1967wW50Wülfrath0:30:22,1
58.598Kördell, Anika1981wW35Bickern Wanne0:30:25,9
59.172Maiwald, Daniela1986wW30Herne0:30:26,1
60.597Jung, Monika1961wW55Bickern Wanne0:30:26,1
61.755Kaluza, Marzena1982wW35Herne0:30:39,9
62.541Hoffmann, Marina1986wW30Bochum0:30:41,4
63.603Schmidtz, Pamela1975wW40BNO0:30:58,1
64.1099Wilberg Laursen, Sophie1993wFrauenVfL Bochum0:31:05,4
65.678Maass, Tanja1977wW40Asphaltmiezen0:31:06,4
66.1087Leidreiter-Jahnke, Claudia1968wW45Bochum0:31:06,4
67.1100Berninghaus, Maike1970wW45Bochum0:31:07,4
68.1059Beier, Alexandra1994wFrauenHerne0:31:09,4
69.1079Clemens-Susel, Barbara1954wW60Wetter0:31:13,4
70.1114Mücke, Silja1968wW45Bochum0:31:40,6
71.1050Lehnert, Annika1980wW35Essen0:31:44,4
72.383Leibig, Hannah1996wFrauenSG FdG Herne0:32:05,9
73.749Laue, Barbara1968wW45Gelsenkirchen0:32:07,4
74.177Klee, Nathalie1990wFrauenKenias allerletzte Reserve0:32:21,6
75.743Präkelt, Suzanne1969wW45Wanne0:32:23,9
76.864Rosowski, Lara2000wWeibliche Jugend U18Ruhrpott Gazellen Herne0:32:43,6
77.195Musialek, Sylwia1983wW30Herne0:32:45,1
78.419Steffen, Susanne1967wW50Essen0:32:51,8
79.513Brähler, Andrea1971wW45Skoda Service Herne0:33:16,8
80.1076Witting, Anika1986wW30Bochum0:33:21,8
81.384Grzeszik, Janina1990wFrauenSG FdG Herne0:33:37,3
82.244Howard-Koch, Rachel1973wW40Bochum0:33:50,6
83.245Klein, Antje1974wW40Bochum0:33:50,6
84.862Bachor, Lisa1999wWeibliche Jugend U20Ruhrpott Gazellen Herne0:33:53,8
85.532Rothenberg, Ina1987wW30Skoda Service Herne0:33:55,1
86.1094Mai, Cornelia1969wW45Ruhrpott Gazellen Herne0:33:57,3
87.299Skaljic, Ines1976wW40SV Blau-Weiss Bochum0:33:58,1
88.845Balk, Nikoletta1998wWeibliche Jugend U20VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik0:34:02,8
89.844Balk, Victoria1995wFrauenVfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik0:34:03,6
90.849Stark, Silvia1965wW50Bochum0:34:13,1
91.1024Belle, Annika1988wFrauenMax-Wiethoff 650:34:19,3
92.1025Jäger, Christina1983wW30Herne0:34:19,3
93.570Heimhardt, Ingrid1945wW70TG-Voerde0:34:32,8
94.1001Golletz, Elisabeth1965wW50Herne0:34:48,8
95.305Engelmann, Sandra1975wW40Sprockhövel0:34:57,8
96.512Milling, Monika1970wW45Skoda Service Herne0:36:13,6
97.896Akkus, Beatrix1971wW45Bochum0:36:20,1
98.697Grabienski, Petra1956wW60SG Ruhrgas 19290:36:41,1
99.534Golanowski, Martina1956wW60Skoda Service Herne0:37:33,6
100.531Kohl, Jutta1960wW55Skoda Service Herne0:37:33,8
101.712Smarslik, Paulina2004wWeibliche Jugend W13TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:38,3
102.478Schlosser, Jennifer1976wW40TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:42,1
103.332Singer, Michele1988wFrauenFanatic Dogs Racing Team0:37:59,8
104.825Kucera, Laura2005wWeibliche Jugend W12Herne0:38:07,8
105.826Kucera, Iris1969wW45Herne0:38:08,6
106.179Schmidt, Desiree1980wW35Castrop-Rauxel0:38:17,8
107.289Grunau, Frederike1995wFrauenHerne0:38:49,8
108.682Berse, Linda1967wW50Herne0:38:52,3
109.613Steinberg, Sandra1970wW45BTC Herne0:39:19,8
110.756Staniek, Dororta1981wW35Skoczow0:40:27,0
111.533Eckhardt, Svenja1975wW40Skoda Service Herne0:41:23,5
112.623Kempf, Regina1955wW60BTC Herne0:45:48,5
 
 
m
1.1066Ide, Alexander1991mMännerTV Wattenscheid 010:16:38,7
2.113Krusch, Sebastian1986mM30Triathlon TEAM TG Witten0:18:03,7
3.702Preilowski, Peer2001mMännliche Jugend U18TV W0:18:08,0
4.704Nicodem, Noah2002mMännliche Jugend M15TV W0:18:24,7
5.441Meckel, Max2002mMännliche Jugend M15PV-Triathlon Witten0:18:28,2
6.442Meckel, Lukas2004mMännliche Jugend M13PV-Triathlon Witten0:18:39,7
7.700Merten, Finn1999mMännliche Jugend U20TV Wattenscheid 010:18:40,9
8.1092Schimpf-Willenbrink, Stefan1985mM30TuS Querenburg0:18:43,4
9.506von Horn, Arndt1969mM45LT Starlight Team Essen0:18:52,0
10.507Hallebach, Tobias1997mMännerLT Starlight Team Essen0:19:10,7
11.1071Esser, Björn1980mM35Willpower Vegan0:19:19,2
12.785Timpe, Sebastian1987mM30VfL Bochum LA0:19:50,7
13.882Schloeter, Joel-Maurice1998mMännliche Jugend U20VfB Börnig0:19:52,2
14.703Reif, Viktor2000mMännliche Jugend U18TV W0:20:11,2
15.440Fiebich, Sebastian1982mM35HTT-110:20:18,4
16.1085Leidreiter, Lais2004mMännliche Jugend M13VSC Bochum0:20:20,9
17.1061Koztowski, Piotr1982mM35Father on the run0:20:24,9
18.302Perbandt, Marc1977mM40Castrop-Rauxel0:20:32,7
19.696Grabienski, Benjamin1989mMännerSG Ruhrgas 19290:20:35,9
20.500Eissmann, Jens1982mM35LT Starlight Team Essen0:20:53,4
21.319Bruns, Alexander1978mM35Herten0:21:00,4
22.1052Maurer, Peter1950mM65LG Herne0:21:26,4
23.834Schaub, Patrick1971mM45SV Gladbeck 130:21:29,9
24.551Schröder, Jakob2001mMännliche Jugend U18Bochum0:21:52,7
25.1091Gochermann, Christian1974mM40BSG Springorum Bochum0:21:53,2
26.405Lange, Eric2001mMännliche Jugend U18LC Westfalia Herne0:21:58,7
27.226von Wisocki, Bartos1980mM35Herne0:22:10,7
28.783Haarmann, Thilo1994mMännerVfL Bochum LA0:22:17,7
29.497Krieger, Mike1962mM55MKE-Dortmund0:22:32,4
30.1040Altmüller, Elias1991mMännerVfL Gladbeck 19210:22:35,9
31.869Theis, Niclas2002mMännliche Jugend M15DJK Adler Riemke0:22:37,2
32.799Kandula, Stefan1980mM35Witten0:22:39,2
33.784Braun, Tobias1996mMännerVfL Bochum LA0:22:57,4
34.1127Deeble, David1970mM45BTC Herne0:22:59,4
35.567Prange, Christian1985mM30Kanufreunde Sparkasse Ennepetal e.V.0:23:09,7
36.1107Papenfuss, Jürgen1963mM50Kaiserjäger0:23:22,7
37.1072Sondhauss, Sebastian1980mM35Rad Team Neviges0:23:26,2
38.852Gärtner, Felix2004mMännliche Jugend M13TuS Breckerfeld0:23:26,7
39.371Sartisson, Tom2001mMännliche Jugend U18Bochum0:23:47,7
40.566Hinz, Rainer1956mM60Gelsenkirchen0:23:55,9
41.357Kanteh, Bakary2000mMännliche Jugend U18Kanteh-Family0:24:03,2
42.1068Vom Laak, Dennis1980mM35Adler Langlauf Bottrop0:24:08,9
43.1089Stolfik, Peter1984mM30Herne0:24:15,2
44.309Müller, Markus1982mM35Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei0:24:21,7
45.306Mies, Thorsten1976mM40Team Erdinger alkoholfrei0:24:22,2
46.1038Wellpoth, Jan2005mMännliche Jugend M12VfL Gladbeck 19210:24:22,4
47.1104Steenmann, Ralf1967mM50TEAM Zetapelli0:24:26,2
48.540Böhle, Jan-H.1979mM35Bochum0:24:27,9
49.835Möbius, Marc1986mM30Herne0:24:32,7
50.396Otto, Hans-Peter1957mM60PV-Triathlon Witten0:24:37,4
51.1039Albrecht, Marius2005mMännliche Jugend M12VfL Gladbeck 19210:24:40,4
52.770Majchrzak, Stephan1984mM30Herne0:24:49,2
53.493Dietz, Kalle1959mM55Herne Triathlon Team 110:24:50,4
54.321Voss, Wolfgang1971mM45Herne0:24:57,4
55.899Bremer, Andreas1956mM60Triathlon TEAM TG Witten0:25:05,9
56.181Schmidt, Peter1959mM55Schnelle Wade Wanne0:25:26,4
57.564Korn, Marvin1995mMännerHerne0:25:37,6
58.565Niggemann, Tobias1994mMännerHerne0:25:37,6
59.781Wagner, Jonas1992mMännerVfL Bochum LA0:25:42,9
60.1046Fong, Kai1981mM35FW Castrop-Rauxel0:25:52,4
61.1047Matthias, Mike1990mMännerFW Castrop-Rauxel0:25:52,4
62.1045Fong, Robin2004mMännliche Jugend M13FW Castrop-Rauxel0:25:52,7
63.1080Grabowski, Marc1985mM30Wanne-Eickel0:26:02,4
64.369Budesheim, Sascha1987mM30Wanne - Eickel0:26:02,6
65.297Szillus, Ingo1980mM35Herne0:26:05,4
66.196Schreiber, Heinz1966mM50Herne0:26:07,4
67.1026Jäger, Fabian1982mM35Feuerwehr Herne0:26:08,4
68.765Kaufmann, Torben1980mM35Witten0:26:17,9
69.787Magens, Max Fredrik2004mMännliche Jugend M13Herne0:26:17,9
70.764Kleinhans, Nils1994mMännerBochum0:26:30,4
71.225von Wisocki, Marius1974mM40Herne0:26:36,6
72.217Roszyk, Markus1969mM45Fanatic Dogs Racing Team0:26:45,6
73.374Gertlowski, Joachim1958mM55btc herne0:26:50,9
74.887Kellner, Lasse2005mMännliche Jugend M12Herne0:26:55,9
75.307Hesse, Peter1963mM50ohne0:26:57,6
76.886Palizschak, Ingo1972mM450:27:05,1
77.840Grote, Friedrich1966mM50Herne0:27:10,1
78.514Cudok, Roman1971mM45Skoda Service Herne0:27:13,1
79.745Schröder-Vollmer, Josef1967mM50Datteln0:27:20,9
80.1112Wrobel, Franz1965mM50Dortmund0:27:26,4
81.842Balk, Herbert1965mM50VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik0:27:47,6
82.763Kleinhans, Thorsten1966mM50Bochum0:27:50,9
83.1075Winter von Laak, Wolfgang1946mM70Adler Langlauf Bottrop0:28:11,1
84.1070Reis, Volker1969mM45Castrop-Rauxel0:28:18,4
85.194Sellin, Frederik1986mM30Paderborn0:28:18,6
86.698Grabienski, Wolfgang1953mM60SG Ruhrgas 19290:28:24,4
87.539Mühlenbeck, Jens1988mMännerEssen0:28:27,4
88.538Schuster, Stefan1982mM35Essen0:28:28,1
89.542Versen, Sascha1982mM35Essen0:28:28,1
90.227Schröder, Stefan1986mM30Herne0:28:28,9
91.223Asshauer, Michael1965mM50Herne0:28:29,6
92.724Lork, Andy1973mM40Herne0:28:57,4
93.581Braun, Stefan1967mM50Decathlon United0:29:12,6
94.174Risse, Luke2004mMännliche Jugend M13Heiligenhaus0:29:24,6
95.175Risse, Matthias1963mM50Heiligenhaus0:29:26,1
96.863Lichtner, Nils1998mMännliche Jugend U20Ruhrpott Gazellen Herne0:29:29,4
97.1095Klimczak, Peter1969mM45Ruhrpott-Gazellen- Herne0:29:29,4
98.612Fechner, Peter1969mM45BTC Herne0:29:30,6
99.529Pham, Phuong1985mM30Ruhrpottflitzer0:30:02,9
100.683Jendick, Andre1990mMännerHerne0:30:29,4
101.1056Grune, Stephan1981mM35Exathlon0:30:29,6
102.1010Höhn, Hartmut1957mM60Herne0:30:49,1
103.1051Lechtenfeld, Tim1980mM35TSV Spanische Pfoten0:30:58,4
104.233Schneider, Volker1964mM50Lüdenscheid0:30:59,4
105.228Thil, Guido1982mM35Herne0:31:03,1
106.686Ludorf, Detlev1958mM55ESG0:31:03,1
107.232Sulski, Michael1986mM30Herne0:31:03,4
108.221Bode, Frank1964mM50Herne0:31:03,6
109.895Akkus, Erdal1971mM45Bochum0:31:05,1
110.528Hollunder, Martin1983mM30Ruhrpottflitzer0:31:10,6
111.602Schoenfeld, Volker1959mM55BNO0:31:18,4
112.1034Schäfer, Klaus-Peter1968mM45Recklinghausen0:31:57,1
113.1129Wojta, Helge1963mM50Bochum0:32:07,9
114.694Mader, Heinz Jürgen1947mM70Bochum0:32:10,6
115.868Zrioul, Younes2001mMännliche Jugend U18DJK Adler Riemke0:32:34,1
116.871Smieja, Maximilian2001mMännliche Jugend U18DJK Adler Riemke0:32:35,3
117.867Bajrami, Florian2001mMännliche Jugend U18DJK Adler Riemke0:32:42,6
118.865Klimczak, Klaus1967mM50DJK Adler Riemke0:32:43,4
119.320Böhle, Gerd1940mM75Turngemeinde Bochum0:32:48,6
120.611Preuss, Peter1962mM55Essen0:32:52,6
121.288Grunau, Jürgen1963mM50Herne0:33:56,3
122.298Skaljic, Martin1968mM45SV Blau-Weiss Bochum0:33:57,8
123.1041Dussak, Jörg1963mM50VfL Gladbeck 19210:34:04,1
124.222Serce, Mehmet1971mM45Herne0:34:49,8
125.530Leygraf, Jürgen1958mM55Ruhrpottflitzer0:35:13,1
126.1019Guting, Tobias1997mMännerDortmund0:35:41,8
127.1062Gehring, Nick2005mMännliche Jugend M12Bochum0:35:48,3
128.900Gehring, Patrick1980mM35Bochum0:35:48,8
129.1078Figger, Mario1969mM45Herne0:35:57,3
130.1117Veléz, Fredy1966mM50Herne0:35:57,6
131.1124Herbst, Basti1991mMännerTEA Team Herne0:36:30,3
132.1125Mestillat, Pascal1994mMännerTFA Team Herne0:36:30,8
133.1014Hölken, Dirk1970mM45TFA Team Herne0:36:31,1
134.750Szczesny, Michael1964mM50Herne0:36:52,3
135.210Ullrich, Marco1979mM35Bremen0:37:17,3
136.477Schlosser, Andrè1976mM40TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:34,1
137.453Pasternak, Felix2002mMännliche Jugend M15TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:34,6
138.458Mosell, Kevin1998mMännliche Jugend U20TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:34,6
139.472Lippka, Denis1983mM30TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:34,6
140.473Chmielewski, Marvin1992mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:34,6
141.479Lampa, Benjamin1983mM30TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:35,1
142.452Weitz, Maximilian2002mMännliche Jugend M15TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:35,3
143.456Kanzog, Mirco1997mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:35,3
144.462Jahn, Jasper1995mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:35,8
145.464Schindelhauer, Felix1993mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:35,8
146.469Duda, Kevin1993mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:36,3
147.475Göhrs, Robin1990mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:36,8
148.480Preuss, Benjamin1987mM30TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:36,8
149.470Gessner, Tom1987mM30TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:37,1
150.483Höhnel, Hendrik1985mM30TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:37,1
151.455Feniger, Sven1985mM30TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:37,8
152.459Köhler, Dustin1989mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:38,1
153.468Reschke, Tim1993mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:38,3
154.471Voss, Oliver1997mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:38,3
155.481Smarslik, Christian1971mM45TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:38,6
156.460Adamski, Manuel1995mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:39,1
157.461Carvalho Da Silva, Rafael1995mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:39,1
158.467Eickenberg, Eric1992mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:39,3
159.463Piecha, Rene1993mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:39,8
160.485Pflüger, Christian1982mM35TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:39,8
161.482Rosenkranz, Daniel1994mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:40,1
162.466Mertikat, Daniel1988mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:40,8
163.457Vinn, Adam1979mM35TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:41,3
164.465Sillig, Alexander1992mMännerTV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:41,6
165.476Schlosser, Nils Holger2001mMännliche Jugend U18TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:41,6
166.454Weitz, Kai-Uwe1965mM50TV Wanne 1885 e.V. / Black Barons0:37:41,8
167.180Döring, Marc1984mM30Castrop-Rauxel0:38:18,8
168.870Theis, Markus1972mM45DJK Adler Riemke0:38:33,3
169.184Godauski, Gerd1946mM70LT Waldniel0:39:20,8
170.284Hundeshagen, Hans1935mM80Herne0:49:00,7
171.38Basinski, Hans1935mM80BTC Herne0:54:40,4
Starter gesamt: 283