Ergebnisse 2017
Ergebnisliste Altersklassen 1,5 km - Lauf 1 40. Herner-Silvesterlauf ( 2017 )
Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg.   Verein Zeit
 
w
weibliche Kinder W8
1.815Kühn, Franziska2009wTV Wanne 18850:06:31,0
2.524Lang, Jannika2009wLC Westfalia Herne0:06:54,0
3.728Schubert, Emma2009wLC Westfalia Herne0:06:56,0
4.816Hirse, Elena2009wTV Wanne 18850:07:10,0
5.599Kördell, Marie2009wBickern Wanne0:07:12,0
6.819van Bebber, Flora2009wTV Wanne 18850:07:15,0
7.761Muni, Clara Helena2009wHerne0:09:30,0
8.889Schimanski, Johanna2009w0:09:31,0
9.522Michel, Lola2009wGrundschule Berliner Platz0:09:42,0
10.521Wittwer, Charlotte2009wGrundschule Berliner Platz0:09:46,0
11.888Thörnig, Nele2009w0:10:02,0
12.520Tarchichy, Maryam2009wGrundschule Berliner Platz0:10:30,0
13.893Grüning, Felina2009wLC Westfalia Herne0:11:12,0
weibliche Kinder W9
1.423Hoenig, Annika2008wTV Wattenscheid 010:06:12,0
2.434Klein, Muriel2008wTV Wattenscheid 010:06:18,0
3.418Stockmann, Lena2008wTV Wattenscheid 010:06:42,0
4.421Bornemann, Malin2008wTV Wattenscheid 010:06:54,0
5.1029Siegert, Maja2008wVfL Bochum LA0:07:22,0
weibliche Kinder W10
1.416Kauder, Alyssa2007wTV Wattenscheid 010:06:10,0
2.820Mareck, Eileen2007wTV Wanne 18850:06:22,0
3.420Pluschkell, Birte2007wTV Wattenscheid 010:06:29,0
4.422Winse, Ellen2007wTV Wattenscheid 010:06:36,0
5.486Vethacke, Lora2007wLC Westfalia Herne0:07:06,0
6.572Nohr, Hanne2007wVfL Leichtathletik Bochum0:07:37,0
7.491Camus, Josephine2007wHerne0:07:40,0
8.720Wohlfarth, Nieke2007wHerne0:07:41,0
9.492Magens, Emma Friederike2007wHerne0:07:46,0
10.719Wohlfarth, Dana2007wHerne0:07:59,0
11.410von Schledorn, Marie-Sophie2007wLC Westfalia Herne0:08:08,0
weibliche Kinder W11
1.427Dobsza, Finja2006wTV Wattenscheid 010:05:30,0
2.430Lakhnati, Inas2006wTV Wattenscheid 010:05:33,0
3.428Lantzerath, Klara2006wTV Wattenscheid 010:05:46,0
4.1073Sondhauss, Lene2006wKSG Velbert0:07:33,0
5.359Kanteh, Nyaranding2006wKanteh-Family0:08:27,0
6.387Bolien, Vivienne2006wSG FdG Herne0:08:41,0
 
 
m
männliche Kinder M9
1.424Pluschkell, Nils2009mTV Wattenscheid 010:06:15,0
2.411Heinemann, Mika2009mLC Westfalia Herne0:06:38,0
3.727Braun, Eric2009mLC Westfalia Herne0:06:42,0
4.823Orhan, Mirzahan2009mTV Wanne 18850:07:00,0
5.1017Opioka, Ben2009mHerne0:07:16,0
6.1088Vethacke, Vincent2009mHerne0:07:33,0
7.548von Borzestowski, Alexander2009mLC Westfalia Herne0:07:58,0
8.824Tunkel, Gasten2009mTV Wanne 18850:08:48,0
männliche Kinder M9
1.857Kleyboldt, Moritz2008mLC Westfalia Herne0:06:41,0
2.760Staniek, Blazej2008mSkoczow0:06:49,0
3.435Domiczak, Marlon2008mTV Wattenscheid 010:07:01,0
4.436Barzel, Lennard2008mTV Wattenscheid 010:07:02,0
5.718Deeble, Lucas2008mHerne0:08:18,0
6.390Bolien, Fabian2008mSG FdG Herne0:08:38,0
männliche Kinder M10
1.794Polenz, Dominik2007mTusem Esssen0:06:07,0
2.856Kleyboldt, Julius2007mLC Westfalia Herne0:06:17,0
3.1067Wegermann, Julius2007mTV Wattenscheid 010:06:25,0
4.408Umek, Felix2007mLC Westfalia Herne0:06:33,0
5.759Kaluza, Kayetan2007mHerne0:06:37,0
6.744Präkelt, Ben2007mWanne0:07:24,0
7.791Jans, Nick2007mHerne0:08:41,0
männliche Kinder M11
1.303Hirse, Fynn Luca2006mTV Wattenscheid 010:05:41,0
2.884Schüller, Finn2006mLC Westfalia Herne0:06:19,0
3.746Schröder-Vollmer, Jonas2006mDatteln0:07:23,0
4.296Sikora, Philip2006mHerne0:08:33,0
5.295Sikora, Joshua2006mHerne0:09:04,0
Starter gesamt: 61