Ergebnisse 2017
Zieleinlaufliste 10 km 40. Herner-Silvesterlauf ( 2017 )
Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg.   AK Verein Zeit
 
w
1.161Dörschel, Christl1976wW40SG Wenden0:38:06,2
2.331Jaschke, Lisa1990wFrauenBunert - Der Kölner Laufladen0:38:43,4
3.883Gebrehiwot, Eleni1984wW30TV Wattenscheid 010:39:36,9
4.687Gruhn, Katrin1996wFrauenVfl Bochum Leichtathletik0:44:23,9
5.1132Göring, Deianira1987wW30Witen0:44:46,6
6.1036Rapien, Sina2004wweibliche Jugend W14VfL Gladbeck 19210:45:09,1
7.501Eissmann, Mareike1983wW30LT Starlight Team Essen0:45:27,6
8.363Fleischmann, Svenja1998wweibliche Jugend U20 bunert Running Team Dortmund0:45:35,1
9.124Kott, Anna1995wFrauenPACE PACK RUNNERS0:45:39,1
10.595Nowottny-Hupka, Rita1959wW55LT Dortmund Wischlingen0:45:52,1
11.1232Edling, Daniela1979wW35LGO Bochum0:47:33,1
12.1160Kontek, Jennifer1984wW30Judoka Rauxel0:47:54,8
13.621Lipa, Heike1973wW40BTC Herne0:48:17,1
14.135Begic, Bozena1980wW35Herne0:48:45,1
15.107Lemm, Andrea1978wW35LT Gruiten-Neandertal0:49:11,3
16.335Möhlendick, Linda1994wFrauenWitten0:49:32,6
17.145Krekel, Zana1973wW40Bochum0:49:59,3
18.336Möhlendick, Karla1996wFrauenWitten0:50:12,1
19.640Werthmann-Grossek, Elke1967wW50BTC Herne0:50:20,3
20.171Granitza, Julia1980wW35SV Neptun Herne0:50:54,3
21.587Jeronimo, Cihan1980wW35vereinslos0:51:05,1
22.1194Kleffmann, Daniel1998wweibliche Jugend U20 PACE PACK RUNNERS0:51:09,8
23.125Althaus, Sarah-Maria1998wweibliche Jugend U20 Siegen0:51:32,1
24.248Falkenberg, Kathrin1978wW35LG Wiesental 08150:51:46,3
25.582Haake, Manuela Diana1972wW45FBS Herne0:51:47,6
26.286Finke, Stefanie1980wW35Herne0:51:51,6
27.502Kauffmann, Inga1973wW40LT Starlight Team Essen0:52:29,1
28.400Schönberg, Annette1968wW45LC Wuppertal0:52:32,8
29.259Thiel, Elena2000wweibliche Jugend U18Recklinghausen0:52:52,8
30.282Jörges, Myriam1988wFrauenBochum0:53:02,3
31.211Jost, Teresa1991wFrauenHerne0:53:37,3
32.154Ostendorf, Meike1994wFrauenHerne0:53:48,1
33.247Abbing, Sabrina1989wFrauenWanne-Eickel0:53:48,1
34.1242Pape, Blanca1957wW60Herne0:54:05,8
35.624Postert, Sabine1982wW35BTC Herne0:54:11,3
36.878Osieck, Mona1989wFrauenSKF Stuckenbusch0:54:13,1
37.635Sust, Elke1965wW50BTC Herne0:54:18,1
38.637Tuschen, Angelika1964wW50BTC Herne0:54:18,6
39.1136von Lewinski, Larissa1995wFrauenHerne0:54:25,8
40.361Teichmann, Nina1983wW30Siegen0:54:37,8
41.1201Balt, Britta1974wW40Bochum0:55:04,1
42.556Hock, Linda1987wW30Aachen0:55:23,8
43.355Möller, Hanna1988wFrauenBochum0:55:38,8
44.354Möller, Lena1986wW30Bochum0:55:39,1
45.798Kruczynski, Sabine1972wW45Herne0:56:01,8
46.590Lindner, Sarah1981wW35Dortmund0:56:04,3
47.618Uffmann, Kerstin1967wW50BTC Herne0:56:22,3
48.249Jander, Janice1993wFrauenHerne0:56:27,0
49.503Zupan, Kerstin1966wW50LT Starlight Team Essen0:56:31,8
50.128Mrozek, Angelina1993wFrauenOer-Erkenschwick0:56:47,8
51.1143Fuchs, Katharina1997wFrauenTV Mengede0:56:49,0
52.110Kruszewski, Sandra1989wFrauenHerne0:56:53,8
53.614Buschka, Gabi1963wW50BTC Herne0:57:00,8
54.839Gross, Gina1962wW55BTC Herne0:57:01,3
55.153Ostendorf, Birgit1964wW50Witten0:57:03,3
56.312Pflug, Gina1982wW35LT Alt-Erkrath0:57:11,3
57.235Patkowski, Steffi1978wW35LT Gruiten-Neandertal0:57:11,5
58.315Murawski, Olivia1991wFrauenVereinslos0:57:21,0
59.118Steden, Lena1991wFrauenHerner Triathlon Team 110:57:30,5
60.545Wegner, Bonnie1986wW30Tanz + Folk Bochum0:57:42,8
61.1120Schimanski, Tanja1973wW40Fitness Donnerstag0:58:29,3
62.1118Bach, Kathrin1974wW40Fitness Donnerstag0:58:31,8
63.741Michalzik, Daniela1985wW30Bochum0:58:38,8
64.156Niggemeyer, Julia1994wFrauenBochum0:58:47,3
65.616Fischer, Susanne1970wW45BTC Herne0:58:50,8
66.186Herz, Irmgard1976wW40Herne0:59:06,3
67.751Marashi, Nilufar1991wFrauenBochum0:59:28,3
68.267Kauczor, Madeleine1984wW30Reken0:59:29,3
69.352Geiger, Nathalie1989wFrauenTeam Freche Renngören0:59:30,3
70.1193Schulz, Sandra1977wW40Bochum0:59:59,8
71.342Ramos-Vicente, Tanja1986wW30Herne1:00:07,0
72.774Vorgerd, Anja1967wW50FSD1:00:08,8
73.220Auras, Claudia1972wW45Castrop-Rauxel1:01:09,0
74.1035Malutzki, Pia1980wW351:01:19,3
75.281Werbeck, Anna1988wFrauenBochum1:01:40,0
76.1011Hübner, Lisa1988wFrauenHerne1:02:26,8
77.318Jäger, Sylvia1990wFrauenBochum1:02:40,5
78.183Bendig, Mara1994wFrauenvereinslose Ort1:03:04,5
79.104Nübel, Nina1974wW40Bochum1:03:12,0
80.672Schulze-Bergkamen, Katja1969wW45TG Witten1:03:28,5
81.216Dietrich-Heussner, Elke1952wW65Laufteam Stadt Bochum1:03:44,7
82.1133Neuhaus, Anja1968wW45Corremos1:03:50,2
83.562Tersteegen, Eva1956wW60Herne1:03:55,2
84.189Garcia, Maximiliane1984wW30Mana1:03:59,2
85.146Wurzeler, Nicole1972wW45FC Wurzel 041:04:00,2
86.144Behr, Nicole1969wW45Gelsenkirchen1:04:19,5
87.1172Schmidt, Monika1969wW45BSG Energie Umwelt1:04:58,5
88.1154Zobel, Gabriela1959wW55BSG Energie Umwelt1:04:59,2
89.544Lissner, Karenina1993wFrauenMana1:05:56,2
90.142Fichtner-Neitzel, Silke1981wW35Kluke Köpfe1:06:03,2
91.190Dethlefs, Sina1991wFrauenMana1:06:30,2
92.625Randzio, Bärbel1945wW70BTC Herne1:07:10,2
93.397Leithe, Astrid1971wW45Bochum1:07:17,5
94.413Netz, Simone1975wW40Bochum1:07:18,2
95.412Gödde, Susanne1970wW45Bochum1:07:18,5
96.1199Birkner, Colette1981wW35SC Westfalia 04 Triathlon1:07:49,7
97.1197Deppe, Birgit1963wW50SC Westfalia 04 Triathlon1:07:50,0
98.558Huber-Ehler, Dagmar1955wW60"Never too old"1:08:11,2
99.732Frericks, Silke1971wW45LT Starlight Team Essen1:08:31,2
100.537Zettner, Angele1969wW45Herne1:11:49,2
101.250Lange, Martina1991wFrauenHerne1:12:04,4
102.251Timm, Katharina1982wW35Herne1:12:04,9
103.252Wertz, Katharina1991wFrauenBochum1:12:05,2
104.1183Sartur, Silvia1967wW50NY Roadrunners1:12:07,9
105.1149Barcik, Maike1992wFrauenBochum1:12:44,9
106.754Schillers, Sarah1987wW30Herne1:12:47,7
 
 
m
1.1152Adil, Rached1990mMänner0:31:00,2
2.1Probst, Marius1995mMännerTV Wattenscheid 010:31:09,0
3.879Hense, Jan1990mMännerTV Wattenscheid 010:31:13,2
4.571Meinike, Patric1992mMännerLG Olympia Dortmund0:31:29,2
5.1082Grunenberg, Karol1987mM30TLV Germania überruhr0:31:39,7
6.662Dillenhöfer, Fabian1992mMännerLG Olympia Dortmund0:32:23,5
7.330Dahl, Simon1987mM30Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen0:32:40,2
8.1138Habtemikael, Filiman1998mmännliche Jugend U20Würzburg TV0:33:18,5
9.449Heiner, Jörg1973mM40SG Wenden0:33:23,7
10.1137Stroick, Stefan1994mMännerW+F Münster0:34:09,7
11.580Bollmann, Hendrik1982mM35BTC Herne0:36:30,0
12.404Estifanos, Fnan1995mMännerLC Westfalia Herne0:36:42,7
13.1174Oesterwind, Dirk1965mM50Triathlon TEAM TG Witten0:36:53,4
14.747Schönauer, Thomas1976mM40SG Wenden0:37:12,4
15.1058Beyer, Florian1987mM30Aua Aua Lecker Lecker0:37:27,7
16.846Dillenhöfer, Timo1995mMännerTSV Dortmund Kirchlinde0:37:47,7
17.563Bauer, Martin1972mM45Pottracer Bochum0:37:53,7
18.1192Lehmbach, Benjamin1980mM35LG Wuppertal0:38:38,0
19.206Eisermann, Peter1972mM45Tusem Essen0:39:05,4
20.1224Bruns, Christian1972mM45Herne0:39:36,9
21.573Sasse, Dominik1986mM30SG Wenden0:39:40,0
22.1223Göress, Jörg1984mM30Bochum0:39:50,2
23.832Wirtz, Mike1965mM50AS Neukirchen-Vluyn0:40:01,9
24.329Bartels, Benedikt1986mM30Herne0:40:13,9
25.1065Aepfelbach, Tim1973mM40Triathlon TEAM TG Witten0:40:40,7
26.1247Esser, Björn1980mM35Willpower Vegan0:40:49,2
27.386Eitner, Chris1988mMännerSG FdG Herne0:41:05,2
28.1111Kroll, Kai1994mMännerLC Rapid Dortmund0:41:14,2
29.490Lücke, Christian1980mM35Bochum0:41:20,4
30.1142Toepper, Thomas1963mM50LGO Bochum0:41:23,7
31.311Storandt, Oliver1986mM30PACE PACK RUNNERS0:41:24,0
32.665Menne, Carsten1981mM35Lea`s Running Dad0:41:26,9
33.628Schüer, Michael1972mM45BTC Herne0:41:31,9
34.786Sender, Till1986mM30Herne0:41:32,9
35.860Benkenstein, Dennis1988mMännerPace Pack Runners0:41:50,2
36.123Ucka, Matthias1975mM40Castrop-Rauxel0:41:53,6
37.285Zenzen, Frank1974mM40Greif Club0:41:55,4
38.841Peltzer, Tim1994mMännerHighspeed Hunter0:42:00,7
39.796Indyka, David1994mMännerDortmund0:42:02,1
40.314Scharnberg, Ulf1974mM40Bochum0:42:02,7
41.737Giese, Markus1966mM50skoda-service-herne0:42:21,4
42.1238Wolf, Holger1965mM50Bochum0:42:26,4
43.1219Ehlemann, Kai1980mM35Teutonenexpress0:42:26,6
44.1168Diel, Nils1991mMännerHamburg0:42:30,6
45.1236özdemir, Asim1962mM55Ayyo Team Essen0:42:38,4
46.1234Bähr, Uwe1971mM45Westfalia Herne Crossfit0:42:42,9
47.214Fang, Xufei1989mMännerRun4THU0:42:47,9
48.1128Hypki, Alfredo1963mM50LGO Bochum0:43:00,9
49.636Suchopar, Karsten1965mM50BTC Herne0:43:20,1
50.1177Sadrozinski, Axel1968mM45LT Starlight Team Essen0:43:21,9
51.1226Rehberg, Thorsten1969mM45Triathlon TEAM TG Witten0:43:26,9
52.1205Rehfeldt, Manuel1986mM30Dortmund0:43:27,6
53.378Block, Sven1974mM40LGO Bochum0:43:29,1
54.850Gärtner, Patrick1978mM35LGO Bochum0:43:35,1
55.592Ruhrmann, Helmut1956mM60USC Bochum0:43:36,6
56.604Sahin, Ramazan1972mM45BNO0:43:36,9
57.130Schmitz, Oliver1978mM35Da Crew0:43:37,4
58.1231Pott, Wolfgang1969mM45Leichlingen0:43:49,9
59.1206Schömer, Stefan1965mM50Recklinghausen0:44:00,1
60.684Genc, Mustafa1968mM45Castrop-Rauxel0:44:08,7
61.1207Wehrstedt, Markus1968mM45Encourager-Bochum0:44:20,4
62.584Kopp, Stephan1968mM45Starlight Team Essen0:44:22,9
63.102Orlowski, Bernd1957mM60Gelsenkirchen0:44:26,6
64.1031Siegert, Thomas1980mM35Bochum0:44:26,6
65.1229Steinebach, André1973mM40Endorphin Junkies Dortmund0:44:28,4
66.1144Fuchs, Holger2001mmännliche Jugend U18TuS Ickern0:44:35,1
67.638Wach, Markus1966mM50BTC Herne0:44:35,6
68.162Reindl, Simon1987mM30Berlin0:44:37,6
69.769Schröder, Arne1985mM30Wilove BVB0:44:52,1
70.1218Ehlemann, Jan1986mM30Teutonenexpress0:44:57,6
71.1180Hockamp, Gregor1983mM30Laufsport Bunert Dortmund0:44:59,1
72.182Gryczan, Holger1966mM50Kerken0:45:00,1
73.149Coskun, Bülend1973mM40Die Lauf Granaten0:45:03,4
74.1209Grun, Daniel1986mM30LC Westfalia Herne0:45:07,9
75.106Lemm, Christian1976mM40LT Gruiten-Neandertal0:45:13,1
76.1155Westerdorf, Stefan1965mM50Herner Triathlon Team 110:45:15,6
77.108Szych, Sebastian1979mM35Hattingen0:45:17,1
78.191Kowalczyk, Frank1969mM45Bochum0:45:17,4
79.129Emmitt, Daniel1989mMännerDortmund0:45:29,6
80.187Herz, Michael1971mM45Herne0:45:31,6
81.272Schauka, Marcus1968mM45Bummelzug Herne0:45:44,4
82.1196Arslan, Zeynelabidin1963mM50Navahoo0:45:46,6
83.789Malewany, Jens1996mMännerKöln0:45:49,9
84.1182Mann, Oliver1969mM45Herne0:45:51,1
85.1191Gostowski, Dirk1969mM45LT Witten-Stockum0:45:51,4
86.673Schulze-Bergkamen, Uli2000mmännliche Jugend U18Rewe Lenk OHG0:45:52,4
87.795Michna, Alan1994mMännerDortmund0:45:54,6
88.437Behrens, Ben1990mMännerFeuerwehr Bochum0:46:05,1
89.790Malewany, Tim1996mMännerHerne0:46:08,4
90.304Mischliwietz, René1990mMännerBTC Herne0:46:09,6
91.617Grabert, Andreas1957mM60BTC Herne0:46:09,9
92.675Schatz, Tobias1998mmännliche Jugend U20TTC Westfalia Herne0:46:09,9
93.366Schulte-Sasse, Dominik1991mMännerRecklinghausen0:46:18,6
94.855Wiesinger, Jonas1995mMännerHamburg0:46:19,9
95.1200Ludwig, Jens1971mM45LGO Bochum0:46:20,1
96.1167Althaus, Frank1960mM55SV Blau-Weiss Bochum0:46:22,9
97.681Uhlmann, Christoph1980mM35Herne0:46:25,4
98.379Winter, Matthias1974mM40München0:46:29,9
99.170Marquardt, Stefan1968mM45SF Ennepetal0:46:30,9
100.631Sontowski, Thomas1963mM50BTC Herne0:46:30,9
101.1235Thierhoft, Stefan1989mMännerBochum0:46:36,1
102.552Schröder, Karsten1970mM45Herne0:46:39,1
103.103Schröder, Matthias1961mM55TuS Borkum0:46:39,6
104.1134Neuhaus, Aaron2000mmännliche Jugend U18Bochum0:46:41,1
105.1230Heidicker, Bernd1978mM35RV Emscher Wanne-Eickel e.V.0:46:47,9
106.1037Rapien, Jan Luca2002mmännliche Jugend M15VfL Gladbeck 19210:46:49,6
107.1150Tanh, Stefan1979mM35Freibeuter / SV 13 Gla0:46:52,9
108.585Krause, Frank1960mM55LGO Bochum0:46:55,9
109.738Schübel, Matthias1989mMännerHertener TC0:46:56,4
110.109Zinta, Rene1986mM30Herne0:46:58,6
111.346Demirci, özcan1966mM50OF´lu Trabzonspor0:47:08,4
112.742Schmidt, Wolfgang1960mM55Aktiv Nienhausen0:47:11,4
113.398Schneider, Martin1966mM50The Real Running Club0:47:12,1
114.670Ehrlich, Dirk1966mM50Team EhrBec0:47:13,6
115.1048Witte, Torsten1981mM35Team Camerone e.V.0:47:16,1
116.593Rosenkranz, Detlef1962mM55SG Wenden0:47:21,6
117.1159Tschirner, Frank1963mM500:47:22,4
118.198Reko, Fabian1997mMännerHerne0:47:25,9
119.1233Rosin, Marc1975mM40Herner Triathlon Team 110:47:26,9
120.1163Eschner, Dirk1963mM50Herne0:47:32,1
121.676Krafft, Maik2000mmännliche Jugend U18FC OhneTicket0:47:36,4
122.549Leskow, Marcel1986mM30LC Westfalia Herne0:47:38,9
123.1171Breitag, Christian1990mMännerHerne0:47:42,4
124.1188Bollmann, Jan1984mM30DSC Wanne-Eickel Handball0:47:47,6
125.660Grupczynski, Klaus1966mM50Herne0:47:48,6
126.576Linkersdörfer, Torsten1976mM40Halle (Saale)0:47:50,4
127.445Schulte, Rainer1968mM45VfL Bochum0:47:51,6
128.160Hagen, Jürgen1964mM50Herne0:47:55,6
129.367Thimm, Sebastian1983mM30Recklinghausen0:48:00,9
130.117Berg, Axel1971mM45Dortmund0:48:02,4
131.1140Spiller, Martin1983mM30Team Theo0:48:02,6
132.508Böcker, Daniel1980mM35SK Bochum 11 e.V.0:48:08,4
133.1203Müller, Jörg1971mM45LT Wischlingen Dortmund0:48:13,1
134.1023Krawczyk-Becker, Martin1984mM30Herne0:48:13,3
135.1221Müller, Philipp1990mMännerEssen0:48:14,9
136.401Schönberg, Siegfried1966mM50LC Wuppertal0:48:15,4
137.280Babski, Stefan1978mM35BSG Sparkasse Essen0:48:16,4
138.1213Reimann, Torben1993mMännerHerne0:48:22,4
139.627Rolla, Andreas1974mM40BTC Herne0:48:31,1
140.350Spanier, Felix1977mM40Rubberduck Racing Team0:48:34,8
141.1053Sänger, Jörg1979mM35prologistik0:48:39,4
142.723Halbscheffel, Klaus1949mM65LGO Bochum0:48:46,4
143.1189Soblonski, Stefan1981mM35DSC Wanne-Eickel Handball0:48:55,6
144.847Knischewski, Klaus1963mM50SV Neptun Herne0:48:58,8
145.1210Kauter, Lars1970mM45Herne0:49:03,6
146.368Schmitz, Georg1966mM50LH Eifel-Krücken0:49:11,6
147.1178Kirfel, Johannes1956mM60Essen0:49:13,6
148.668Becker, Martin1965mM50Team Ehrbec0:49:17,6
149.163Nierenköther, Martin1973mM40Mülheim0:49:19,1
150.873Marten, Patrick1985mM30SKF Stuckenbusch0:49:23,3
151.270Pernberg, Chrisopher1983mM30Herne0:49:35,8
152.1246Hofmann, Clemens1968mM45GZBW Runners0:49:46,8
153.674Schatz, Matthias1966mM50Herne0:49:50,8
154.838Kubiak, Clemens1963mM50Privat0:49:51,8
155.1208Obluda, Jörg1971mM45Bochum0:49:52,6
156.1027Stadthaus, Ulrich1956mM60SC-Wiking-Herne0:49:56,1
157.505Seiler, Björn1966mM50LT Starlight Team Essen0:49:56,8
158.626Abhauer, Michael1965mM50BTC Herne0:50:00,1
159.376Krüger, Rainer1962mM55LC Wuppertal0:50:02,6
160.1122Buschmann, Bernd1960mM55Fitness Donnerstag0:50:09,1
161.337Lusch, Marcus1974mM40TVK Wattenscheid0:50:09,6
162.773Doering, Thomas1969mM45Wattenscheid0:50:12,6
163.1187Gers, Dan2000mmännliche Jugend U18Castrop-Rauxel0:50:13,8
164.1222Förster, Udo1965mM50Team Camerone e.V.0:50:14,3
165.1212Heintze, Sven1993mMännerHerne0:50:17,6
166.212Stegemann, Fabian1990mMännerCrossFit Herne0:50:23,6
167.1033Grosse-Beck, Denis1979mM35Ballonlounge0:50:24,1
168.338Cramer, Aljoscha1987mM30Team RuhrSportReha0:50:24,8
169.326Heinze, Markus1987mM30Kawenzränner0:50:25,3
170.199Schierbaum, Jörg1966mM50Laufteam „Louis&Lilly“0:50:34,1
171.278Barann, Alfred1952mM65Sevinghausener Jungs0:50:35,8
172.1211Lanfermann, Philip1993mMännerHerne0:50:36,1
173.446Kleinbeck, Olaf1969mM45Bochum0:50:37,3
174.1195Czyryca, Kordian1980mM35Essen0:50:38,6
175.1131Kopania, Ralf1968mM45Gelsenkirchen0:50:40,8
176.185Brenneken, Herbert1959mM55The flying turtles0:50:42,1
177.688Kloss, Maximilian1993mMännerGhostbusters0:50:43,6
178.689Dams, Timo1992mMännerGhostbusters0:50:44,1
179.586Jeronimo, Nuno1978mM35vereinslos0:50:47,8
180.639Herkommer, Thomas1973mM40BTC Herne0:50:49,8
181.619Hofmann, Jörg1978mM35BTC Herne0:50:52,3
182.105Nübel, Patrick1975mM40Blau Weiss Bochum0:50:54,1
183.268Gökce, Cüneyt1980mM35Dortmund0:50:54,3
184.293Kornetzki, Andreas1990mMännerHerne0:50:55,3
185.1181Bongartz, Axel1967mM50Bochum0:50:58,6
186.1130Rathof, Holger1965mM50TCBW 060:51:03,3
187.685Krekel, Mirco1976mM40Bochum0:51:18,1
188.317Jäger, Florian1989mMännerBochum0:51:24,1
189.139Wahl, Joachim1968mM45Herne0:51:25,6
190.448Yildiz, Ali1965mM50Wanne eickel0:51:32,8
191.669Strohmeyer, Frank1969mM45GO-Herne0:51:36,1
192.829Arndt, Felix2001mmännliche Jugend U18Herne0:51:36,1
193.828Arndt, Jens1972mM45Herne0:51:36,3
194.830Kirchmeyer, Max2001mmännliche Jugend U18Herne0:51:36,3
195.1044Schubinski, Frank1967mM50SC Constantin0:51:42,1
196.1198Deppe, Jörg1966mM50SC Westfalia 04 Triathlon0:51:42,1
197.339Dargel, Benjamin1988mMännerCDU Höntrop0:51:46,3
198.771Gabryszczak, Aaron2000mmännliche Jugend U18Die Schönwetterläufer0:51:49,1
199.872Lackmann, Michael1986mM30SKF Stuckenbusch0:51:52,1
200.876Schmid, Markus1980mM35SKF Stuckenbusch0:51:52,3
201.1169Jäger, Jürgen1961mM55Herne0:51:52,8
202.1204Nitsche, Jannis1995mMännerDC Treff 10:52:01,8
203.1063Ptaszyk, Klaus1963mM500:52:04,8
204.237Sziegoleit, Frank1965mM50Gelsenkirchen0:52:07,1
205.577Schwabe, Martin1963mM50Essen0:52:09,3
206.827Hellwig, Joachim1957mM60Herne0:52:10,8
207.671Ertelt, Dieter1961mM55DjK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.0:52:12,8
208.1237Kunold, Martin1988mMännerHerne0:52:13,6
209.1164Vieler, Martin1983mM30Witten0:52:15,1
210.269Zimny, Andreas1980mM35Herne0:52:20,6
211.1146Meier, Olaf1968mM45Herner Triathlon Team 110:52:23,1
212.853Dörmann, Joachim1960mM55Heiligenhaus0:52:24,3
213.1186Gers, Andreas1966mM50GC Castrop-Rauxel0:52:37,6
214.261Welzel, Jan1992mMännerRecklinghausen0:52:43,8
215.119Lissek, Lothar1950mM65Stadt Bochum Team0:52:49,8
216.1157Vogel Martin, Adrian2005mmännliche Jugend M14TV Wattenscheid 010:52:50,3
217.1156Vogel, Andreas1970mM45Patentanwälte Bals Vogel0:52:52,1
218.394Raschke, André1978mM35Bochum0:52:52,3
219.365Maronde, Stephan1984mM30Recklinghausen0:52:53,8
220.372Neumann, Mirco1987mM30Herne0:52:53,8
221.831Bayram, Sabri1959mM55WAT Läufer0:52:57,1
222.279Karpenstein, Stefan1971mM45Herne0:53:08,3
223.634Störbrock, Ulli1963mM50BTC Herne0:53:21,1
224.176Schmidt, Aljoscha1988mMännerWanne Eickel0:53:25,1
225.777Schlömann, Thomas1968mM45Lohrheide All Stars0:53:28,1
226.1244Delbeck, Lukas1992mMännerDortmund0:53:36,8
227.205Suckau, Jürgen1964mM50BSG Barmenia Versicherungen0:53:41,6
228.1245Anderle, Patrick1988mMännerCycling Team Bochum0:53:44,8
229.275Rudnik, Volker1969mM45Wanne-Eickel0:53:45,3
230.277Rudnik, Christian1963mM50LT Starlight Team Essen0:53:45,6
231.1148Beste, Benjamin1993mMännerHerne0:53:47,8
232.1170Villis, Roland1966mM50Castrop-Rauxel0:53:52,6
233.381Wieczorek, Sebastian1982mM35Herne0:53:53,6
234.1151Querfurt, Matthias1967mM50Dortmund0:53:54,6
235.1214Hettermann, Daniel1984mM30Herne0:53:57,3
236.333Becker, Uwe1958mM55Herne0:54:03,6
237.1055Striewski, Thomas1956mM60DjK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.0:54:06,3
238.740Kröger, Felix1985mM30Hertener TC0:54:10,8
239.877Osieck, Andreas1981mM35SKF Stuckenbusch0:54:12,6
240.1020Dreja, Klaudius1971mM45Bochum0:54:18,8
241.1021Kuhn, Thorsten1971mM45Bochum0:54:20,6
242.1173Reiche, Jörg1962mM55Ponymobile Reiche0:54:22,3
243.610Wanke, Andreas1995mMännerHerne0:54:26,3
244.488Krüger, Michael1965mM50Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei0:54:28,8
245.399Jeyaratnam, Peter1956mM60CVJM Herne0:54:31,3
246.1241Elges, Nico1988mMännerBochum0:54:35,1
247.711Kleinert, Thomas1964mM50rku.it0:54:36,3
248.1054Poerschke, Jörg1969mM45LGO Bochum0:54:53,1
249.1161Kantek, Roland1976mM40Judoka Rauxel0:54:53,8
250.1158In der Beck, Nils1993mMännerHerne0:54:59,6
251.1135Amaneit, Matthias1987mM30Recklinghausen LC0:55:00,1
252.1028Dal Canton, Andreas1963mM50Herne0:55:05,3
253.677Maass, Marcus1969mM45ETuS Wanne 280:55:17,6
254.152Jozwiak, Stefan1988mMännerCastrop-Rauxel0:55:20,8
255.157Görges, Jens1988mMännerHerne0:55:21,3
256.362Wenzel, Christoph1960mM55100 Marathon Club0:55:36,6
257.1179Thielmann, Klaus1961mM55TuS Herne 070:55:37,8
258.509Kurjinski, Martin1987mM30Skoda Service Herne0:55:40,6
259.699Lange, Jens1980mM35BSG Sparkasse Bochum0:55:40,6
260.238Solfrian, Gregor1968mM45SG Westfalia Herne TG e.V.0:55:41,8
261.858Kulms, Philipp1987mM30Bochum0:55:42,3
262.239Reichstein, Sven1974mM40SG Westfalia Herne TG e.V.0:55:42,6
263.370Sartisson, Gerald1968mM45Bochum0:55:46,3
264.1228Werner, Michael1969mM45Bochum0:55:59,1
265.121Josefus, Dirk1973mM40Riedrunner Herne0:56:03,6
266.715Neumann, Nico1987mM30Kawenzränner0:56:19,1
267.772Gabryszczak, Torsten1963mM50Die Schönwetterläufer0:56:30,5
268.447Maschong, Christian1967mM50Lions Lauffreunde C.-R. Ph. v. Viermundt0:56:39,0
269.1043Diesing, Karl-Heinz1956mM60Herne0:56:41,8
270.836Dr.shahpasand, Abolhassan1961mM55Bochum0:56:56,8
271.810Scheffler, Kay1991mMännerFeuerwehr Herne0:56:59,3
272.808Roschkowski, Timo1990mMännerFeuerwehr Herne0:56:59,5
273.806Morgenda, Jonas1998mmännliche Jugend U20Feuerwehr Herne0:56:59,8
274.807Müller, Marcel1991mMännerFeuerwehr Herne0:56:59,8
275.803Hermans, Robin1989mMännerFeuerwehr Herne0:57:00,0
276.804Lenort, Patrick1990mMännerFeuerwehr Herne0:57:00,3
277.801Rudolf, Volker1968mM45Feuerwehr Herne0:57:00,8
278.812Diesing, Marco1966mM50Feuerwehr Herne0:57:00,8
279.615Buschka, Achim1957mM60BTC Herne0:57:01,3
280.324Fischer, Axel1964mM50Killepitscher Baumlober0:57:05,6
281.325Conrady, Heiko1965mM50Killepitscher Baumlober0:57:05,8
282.197Schreiber, Heinz1966mM50Herne0:57:13,3
283.1202Asshauer, Bernd1968mM45Bochum0:57:18,0
284.553Steinle, Günter1944mM70Adler Langlauf Bottrop0:57:27,3
285.1119Koss, Peter1965mM50Fitness Donnerstag0:57:59,5
286.1057Klanthe, Patrick1977mM40Sportfreunde Ickern0:58:05,5
287.885Dombrowski, Jürgen1965mM50Team Camerone e.V.0:58:11,0
288.709Zahnhausen, Henning1975mM40rku.it0:58:18,3
289.273Weigend, Gerhard1963mM50Castrop-Rauxel0:58:23,0
290.148Wurzeler, Lenny Noah2003mmännliche Jugend M14FC Wurzel 040:58:23,5
291.147Wurzeler, Uwe1970mM45FC Wurzel 040:58:24,0
292.833Burkard, Stefan1964mM50Wattenscheid 090:58:27,8
293.710Heise, Benjamin1983mM30rku.it0:58:35,0
294.536Lehnhoff, Peter1963mM50Herne0:58:43,3
295.313Walther, Tobias1992mMännerTuS Freiheit Deusen0:58:45,8
296.158Bergemann, Marvin1991mMännerBochum0:58:47,3
297.218Auras, Guido1969mM45Castrop-Rauxel0:58:48,8
298.622Lipa, Jörg1965mM50BTC Herne0:58:56,8
299.322Kosien, Thanh-Phong1972mM45Castrop-Rauxel0:59:03,8
300.1227Sager, Dirk1974mM40Gelsenkirchen0:59:04,5
301.1145Stemmer, Ewald1959mM55SEBI RACING0:59:10,5
302.1121Rosien, Bernd1961mM55Fitness Donnerstag0:59:16,3
303.257Hoffmann, Mike1970mM45Herne0:59:17,0
304.620Kempf, Peter1957mM60BTC Herne0:59:17,0
305.254Brinkmann, Marc1970mM45Herne0:59:17,3
306.256Bruns, Thomas1965mM50Herne0:59:17,5
307.258Reinke, Marco1969mM45Herne0:59:17,5
308.1176Rudolph, Thorsten1967mM500:59:17,5
309.255Broja, Eduard1968mM45Herne0:59:17,8
310.1139Pommer, Benjamin1982mM35Team Theo0:59:23,8
311.266Kauczor, Robin1983mM30Reken0:59:28,8
312.752Marashi, Seyed Ali1961mM55Bochum0:59:28,8
313.351Kern, Julian1989mMännerTeam Drescher Running Outdoor0:59:30,5
314.364Frede, Frank1966mM50TB Cannstatt/SGRuhr0:59:51,3
315.594Schiller, Ekkehard1943mM70BTC Herne0:59:56,3
316.395Thumser, Florian1973mM40TV Gerthe1:00:02,0
317.632Sontowski, Willi1937mM80BTC Herne1:00:02,5
318.1115Böcker, Michael1971mM45Lahme Ente1:00:02,5
319.341Wiesner, Frank1972mM45Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:00:06,5
320.557Grey, Kurt1960mM55"Never too old"1:00:07,0
321.343Effertz, Timo1987mM30Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:00:07,3
322.300Kuhlemann, Enrico1979mM35Herne1:00:07,5
323.136Koopmann, Jan1979mM35FRC Herten e.V.1:00:15,3
324.730Nitz, Ronny1961mM55Herne1:01:05,8
325.729Pöppel, Axel1969mM45Herne1:01:13,8
326.1166Warnecke, Christian1981mM35Dortmund1:01:47,8
327.1239Köksen, Oguz1971mM45Bochum1:01:57,5
328.1240Glockner, Oliver1971mM45Bochum1:01:57,5
329.716Reinhard, Timo1993mMännerKawenzränner1:02:35,3
330.151Ostendorf, Markus1963mM50Witten1:02:46,5
331.1141Reuter, Karlheinz1963mM50Herne1:02:48,3
332.1220Nübel, Felix2005mmännliche Jugend M14SV Blau-Weiss Bochum1:02:49,5
333.1162Semmies, Daniel1972mM45TuS Lozeten1:02:58,5
334.630Kreimeyer, Werner1953mM60BTC Herne1:03:03,5
335.138Neumann, Stefan1966mM50SG Westfalia Herne TG e.V.1:03:51,0
336.219Korte, Tobias1981mM35Castrop-Rauxel1:03:56,5
337.1215Kähmann, Michael1970mM45Castrop-Rauxel1:04:15,0
338.543Lautenschläger, Mike1974mM40DSC Wanne-Eickel Handball1:04:35,7
339.775Vorgerd, Matthias1962mM55FSD1:04:49,7
340.1153Pfeiffer, Harald1957mM60BSG Energie Umwelt1:04:59,5
341.1190Paschke, Udo1962mM55ASV Blitzkuhle Wanne-Eickel1:04:59,5
342.292Gierth, Thomas1980mM35Bochum1:05:22,5
343.240Kurth, Uwe1961mM55SG Westfalia Herne TG e.V.1:05:38,0
344.137Nedür, Dirk1966mM50Herne1:05:38,2
345.241Kresse, Rainer1968mM45SG Westfalia Herne TG e.V.1:05:38,2
346.323Dr. Pehrsson, Kay1957mM60Herne1:05:41,2
347.1216Wiegmann, Thomas1956mM60Herne1:05:56,5
348.140Danihel, Marc1986mM30Kluke Köpfe1:06:03,5
349.511Ertel, Patrick1988mMännerSkoda Service Herne1:06:33,5
350.510Karthaeuser, Benjamin1993mMännerSkoda Service Herne1:06:34,0
351.155Gerhäusser, Harry1982mM35Bochum1:06:46,0
352.768Ulrich, Andreas1977mM40Reichshof1:06:47,7
353.489Krüger, Fabian1993mMännerGevelsberg1:07:07,0
354.1225Müller, Gerd1946mM70Herne1:07:49,0
355.1022Krause, Karl-Heinz1944mM70DjK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:08:26,2
356.1243Petlalski, Christian1964mM50Bochum1:10:22,7
357.1165Breitzke, Günter1971mM45TuSV Bützfleth1:11:59,7
358.1184Sartor, Mathias1966mM50Castrop-Rauxel1:12:08,4
359.1147Schmacke, Dennis1993mMännerBochum1:12:44,4
360.262Baltes, Christoph1972mM45Herne1:12:56,9
361.1217Baldus, Hermann1957mM60Herne1:13:13,7
Starter gesamt: 467