Ergebnisse 2016
Teilnehmerliste Bambinilauf 39. Herner-Silvesterlauf ( 2016 )
Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg.   Verein Zeit
 
w
1.2015Cebula, Pia2009wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2034Schmitz, Emily2011wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2037Kuschkewitz, Luisa2011wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2077Paluch, Emma2010wBambini-wTuS Ickern0:00:00,0
1.2235Zimmermann, Emily2012wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2264Nipko, Milena2009wBambini-wTV Wattenscheid0:00:00,0
1.2279Aust, Lotta2010wBambini-wTV Wanne0:00:00,0
1.2354Sickel, Emma2010wBambini-wWanne-Eickel0:00:00,0
1.2391Hirse, Elena2009wBambini-wTV Wanne 18850:00:00,0
1.2705Boufeljat, Souhail2012wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2716Dotit, Yasmin2009wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2726Strumberg, Elena2011wBambini-wDortmund0:00:00,0
1.2748Maass, Anna2010wBambini-wTuS Ickern0:00:00,0
1.2754Middel, Nina2009wBambini-wDJK SUS Brambauer0:00:00,0
1.2764Reinecke, Mia2010wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2765Zimmermann, Emily2011wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2766Thors, Nico2011wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2775Pascher, Rieke2012wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2778Thun, Marie2011wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2779Paluch, Emma2010wBambini-wTuS Ickern0:00:00,0
1.2784Herz, Anna2011wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2795Geiss, Anna2011wBambini-wLGO Bochum0:00:00,0
1.2824Baumgart, Lynn2010wBambini-wLC Westfalia Herne0:00:00,0
1.2840Lang, Johanna2011wBambini-wLC Westfalia Herne0:00:00,0
1.2858Böcker, Marlene2010wBambini-wBochum0:00:00,0
.2861Fischer, Emily2010wBambini-wSportgemeinschaft Friedrich der Grosse Herne e.V.0:00:00,0
1.2867Leyk, Leni2009wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2868Leyk, Fine2012wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2872Kellner, Jule2010wBambini-wHerne0:00:00,0
1.2875Aust, Lotta2010wBambini-wTV Wanne0:00:00,0
1.2879Kördell, Marie2009wBambini-wBickern Wanne0:00:00,0
1.2703Rahmani, RoeyawBambini-wFortuna Herne0:00:00,0
 
 
m
1.2041Stanko, Paul2011mBambini-mCSV SF Linden0:00:00,0
1.2223Dargel, Niklas2009mBambini-mGelsenkirchen0:00:00,0
1.2227Drabik, Maximilian2011mBambini-mHerne0:00:00,0
1.2246Hense, Mats Luca2011mBambini-mVfL Bochum/LA0:00:00,0
1.2286Winter, Paul2011mBambini-mMünchen0:00:00,0
1.2355Sickel, Louis2011mBambini-mWanne-Eickel0:00:00,0
1.2371Lautenschläger, Piet2010mBambini-mDSC Wanne-Eickel Handball0:00:00,0
1.2385Rosin, Noah2009mBambini-mHerner Triathlon Team 110:00:00,0
1.2393Papke, Niklas2010mBambini-mTV Wanne 18850:00:00,0
1.2735Vethacke, Vincent2009mBambini-mLC Westfalia Herne0:00:00,0
1.2763Kleffken, Quinn2010mBambini-mHerne0:00:00,0
1.2772Grosse-Beck, Noel2012mBambini-mSg70 Herne0:00:00,0
1.2780Jeromin, Lasse2010mBambini-mBochum0:00:00,0
1.2785Dietz, Levi2009mBambini-mHerne0:00:00,0
1.2786Rahmani, Dikra2010mBambini-mVertuna Herne0:00:00,0
1.2787Rahmani, Taha2011mBambini-mVertuna Herne0:00:00,0
1.2823Rüsberg, Max2012mBambini-mSV Gea-Happel0:00:00,0
1.2848Cammalleri, Carmello2011mBambini-mLC Westfalia Herne0:00:00,0
1.2855von Borzestowski, Alexander2009mBambini-mLC Westfalia Herne0:00:00,0
1.2880Kördell, Max2010mBambini-mBickern Wanne0:00:00,0
Starter gesamt: 52