Ergebnisse 2016
Zieleinlaufliste 10 km 39. Herner-Silvesterlauf ( 2016 )
Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg.   AK Verein Zeit
 
w
1.397Gebrehiwot, Eleni1984wW30TV Wattenscheid0:36:20,4
2.222Vielhaber, Felicitas1982wW30TUSEM Essen0:37:08,7
3.175Dörschel, Christl1976wW40SG Wenden0:37:43,7
4.979Lienhart, Laura1981wW35Marathon Club Menden0:39:32,8
5.408Radix, Ina1984wW30LGO Bochum0:41:37,1
6.243Störbrock, Petra1971wW45BTC - Herne0:43:00,1
7.831Möse, Kristin1990wFrauenLT Starlight Team Essen0:43:40,9
8.232Nowottny-Hupka, Rita1959wW55LT Wischlingen Dortmund0:44:27,1
9.937Scholz, Ellen1965wW50LT Starlight Team Essen0:44:35,4
10.297Gruhn, Katrin1996wFrauenVfL Bochum Leichtathletik0:44:43,7
11.944Koch, Nina1976wW40Judoka Rauxel0:45:52,0
12.460Bräuer, Luisa1994wFrauenHerner Turn Club0:46:02,6
13.479Müller-Scholz, Alexandra1986wW30Göttingen0:46:15,9
14.883Kaiser, Anne1984wW30Bochum0:46:20,7
15.903Ladage, Ute1968wW45BTC - Herne0:46:55,1
16.857Hanfland, Nicole1980wW35Bochum0:47:22,8
17.216Krekel, Zana1973wW40Hochschule Bochum0:47:26,3
18.485Lange, Ulrike1964wW50Herne0:47:28,3
19.488Braun, Nora1989wFrauenWitten0:47:39,7
20.458Dorlöchter, Sarah1996wFrauenHerner Turn Club0:48:06,9
21.362Haarmann, Ute1961wW55Lauffreunde Stefansbecke0:48:41,5
22.459Veith, Kirsten1986wW30Herner Turn Club0:48:56,7
23.991Stratmann, Jennifer1984wW30Turnbeutelvergesser0:48:59,6
24.337Preuss, Marianne1956wW60BSG Springorum Bochum0:49:09,7
25.104Thiesen, Monika1974wW40Lauf Team Thiesen0:49:48,7
26.418Kauffmann, Inga1973wW40LT Starlight Team Essen0:49:50,2
27.872Bizjak, Vanessa1987wFrauenLG Senk- / Spreizfuss0:50:04,6
28.366Nachtwey, Joanna1988wFrauenTuS Breckerfeld0:50:05,0
29.824Weber, Kirsten1966wW50Ski Club Hrerne0:50:05,9
30.121Bartz, Dorothee1965wW50Bochum0:50:29,7
31.871Bizjak, Katja1968wW45LG Senk- / Spreizfuss0:50:59,1
32.495Kespe, Nadine1983wW30LC Westfalia Herne0:51:31,8
33.108Schlosser, Jennifer1976wW40Triathlon Team Herne 110:51:43,2
34.118Granitza, Julia1980wW35SV Neptun Herne0:51:50,2
35.959Kornatzki, Nina1999wweibliche Jugend U18MSV ESSEN-SEELE0:51:56,0
36.242Postert, Sabine1982wW30BTC - Herne0:52:07,9
37.254Fischer, Susanne1970wW45BTC - Herne0:52:19,9
38.345Kern, Anika1989wFrauenBochum0:52:22,2
39.364Lützenberger, Antje1963wW50Lauffreunde Stefansbecke0:52:36,4
40.412Fuths, Sabrina1988wFrauenBochum0:52:46,4
41.248Sust, Jana1996wFrauenBTC - Herne0:52:50,6
42.285Hense, Randi1987wFrauenVfL Bochum/LA0:52:52,3
43.238Fuchs, Katharina1997wweibliche Jugend U20 TV Mengede0:52:56,9
44.977Wetzel, Inga1974wW40Herne0:53:10,1
45.982Pape, Blanca1957wW55Herne0:53:11,6
46.246Sust, Elke1965wW50BTC - Herne0:53:13,6
47.185Ostendorf, Meike1994wFrauenWitten0:53:31,9
48.1001Marrer, Anne-Mieke1980wW35BTC - Herne0:53:46,8
49.312Kranenberg, Birgit1967wW45Gelsenkirchen0:54:10,9
50.477Bliss, Elara1999wweibliche Jugend U18Team Iron Mind Vegan0:54:13,2
51.2746Balt, Britta1974wW40Herne0:54:41,6
52.920Jörges, Sabine1971wW45Triathlon TEAM TG Witten0:55:10,5
53.899Schneider, Kathrin1989wFrauenTV Wanne 18850:55:11,7
54.470Kaluza, Marzena1982wW30Herne0:55:18,1
55.226Trzaska, Lena1996wFrauenHerner Triathlon Team 110:55:19,3
56.249Röhrig, Astrid1963wW50BTC - Herne0:55:22,4
57.251Werthmann-Grossek, Elke1967wW45BTC - Herne0:55:22,4
58.252Tuschen, Angelika1964wW50BTC - Herne0:55:22,6
59.904Lipa, Heike1973wW40BTC - Herne0:55:22,6
60.913Steden, Lena1991wFrauenHerner Triathlon Team 110:55:35,9
61.490Gösmann, Lydia1999wweibliche Jugend U18Castrop-Rauxel0:55:43,1
62.171Kirberger-Hirschmann, Stefanie1981wW35Ratingen0:56:02,6
63.430Krawinkel, Gabi1954wW60BSG Springorum Bochum0:56:51,3
64.250Steinmüller, Anke1966wW50BTC - Herne0:57:08,7
65.245Gross, Regina1962wW50BTC - Herne0:57:09,0
66.939Zupan, Kerstin1966wW50LT Starlight Team Essen0:57:26,1
67.2768Dietrich-Heussner, Elke1952wW60Laufteam Stadt Bochum0:57:30,7
68.184Ostendorf, Birgit1964wW50Witten0:57:33,4
69.391Schmidt, Monika1969wW45BSG Energie und Umwelt0:57:37,0
70.887Zobel, Gabriela1959wW55BSG Energie und Umwelt0:57:37,2
71.877Burghardt, Christine1959wW55Herner-Sport-Taucher0:58:01,2
72.997Hesse, Silja1980wW35Bochum0:58:56,5
73.961Nübel, Nina1974wW40Bochum0:58:56,6
74.350Schmanski, Tanja1973wW40Herne0:58:57,4
75.828Brezicha, Stefanie1973wW40Bochum0:59:42,3
76.880Lackinger, Nina1982wW30Bottrop0:59:43,9
77.876Burghardt, Christine1957wW55Herner-Sport-Taucher0:59:45,8
78.947Rohrlack, Monika1961wW55Stadt Bochum Team0:59:48,6
79.879Kimmeskamp, Sabrina1990wFrauenHerne0:59:49,9
80.478Meier, Stephanie1982wW30Bochum0:59:53,5
81.994Zora, Susanne1959wW55Mülheim1:00:01,9
82.283Hedtstück, Anke1965wW50Stadt Bochum Team1:00:28,0
83.227Merlevede, Benita1995wFrauenErlangen1:00:38,8
84.127Baum, Katja1967wW45Hertha BSC1:00:53,7
85.953Tersteegen, Eva1956wW60Herne1:01:01,8
86.492Konieczny, Susanne1970wW45SUSE EV1:01:11,0
87.484Bannach, Fatma1975wW40Dortmund1:02:08,9
88.351Brembreucker, Claudia1966wW50TV Kronenburg Wattenscheid1:02:24,2
89.925Hähnel, Nicole1970wW45Stadt Bochum Team1:03:29,1
90.137Widrinna, Sabine1964wW50LG Weitmarer Holz1:03:36,5
91.955Domogalla, Janina1986wW30München1:03:41,2
92.130Lohmann, Avelina1951wW65ForeverYoung1:04:11,9
93.818Krone, Annemarie1950wW65Herne1:04:12,0
94.106Fichtner, Silke1981wW35Kluke Köpfe1:04:51,6
95.204Rolf, Melinda1992wFrauenRecklinghausen1:05:01,5
96.160Rolf, Deborah1987wFrauenvereinslos1:05:01,7
97.165Krabbe, Johanna1986wW30Recklinghausen1:05:01,8
98.293Quiskamp, Verena1982wW30TTR.081:05:25,9
99.255Randzio, Bärbel1945wW70BTC - Herne1:05:51,7
100.970Schauerte, Karin1971wW45Stadt Bochum Team1:06:28,1
101.902Seier, Leonie1954wW60BTC - Herne1:07:18,8
102.2701Victor, Susanne1964wW50TuS Ickern1:08:41,6
103.842Deppe, Isabelle1989wFrauenDPSG Bochum Hiltrop1:09:06,0
104.405Weier, Gisela1953wW60Herne1:10:13,9
105.328Gröne, Melanie1984wW30Herne1:10:26,5
106.331Wienkotte, Julia1986wW30Herne1:10:26,6
107.411Geppert, Mareike1979wW35Bochum1:10:44,6
108.893Tschirner, Christiana1956wW60Herne1:11:12,6
109.102Kolb, Silke1965wW50vereinslose1:13:27,3
110.309Rosowski, Kristin1986wW30Gladbeck1:16:21,0
111.200Jabeur, Jasmin1976wW40Hardtseemafia Triathlon1:17:45,1
 
m
1.392Probst, Marius1995mMännerTV Wattenscheid0:29:59,6
2.355Solomun, Eyob1993mMännerSG Wenden0:30:13,0
3.394Beverungen, Jonas1990mMännerTV Wattenscheid0:30:43,5
4.936Dillenhöfer, Fabian1992mMännerLG Olympia Dortmund0:31:00,9
5.409Schwiegelshohn, Fynn1988mMännerLGO Dortmund0:31:06,0
6.279van Staa, Sascha1992mMännerLC Rapid Dortmund0:31:25,8
7.393Hense, Jan1990mMännerTV Wattenscheid0:31:56,8
8.410Meinike, Patric1992mMännerLG Olympia Dortmund0:32:03,1
9.263Willgosch, Aljoscha1988mMännerTriathlon Jena e.V.0:34:08,5
10.923Konietzki, Franz1988mMännerTV Wattenscheid0:34:10,8
11.832Schaefer, Till1985mM30PV-Triathlon Witten0:34:36,4
12.395Kaczmarek, Sven1995mMännerTV Wattenscheid0:35:41,5
13.835Haas, Peter1970mM45LG Olympia Dortmund0:35:48,7
14.967Schlüter, Jan2000mmännliche Jugend U18USC Bochum0:36:06,6
15.319Bollmann, Hendrik1982mM30BTC Herne0:36:20,1
16.998Yilmaz, Mijharrem1971mM45AYYO Team Essen0:36:20,5
17.414Dillenhöfer, Timo1995mMännerTSV Dortmund Kirchlinde0:36:59,5
18.962Lehmbach, Benjamin1980mM35LG Wuppertal0:37:01,3
19.868Krusch, Sebastian1986mM30Triathlon TEAM TG Witten0:37:37,7
20.277Wendland, Michael1984mM30RSV Gütersloh e.V.0:37:49,8
21.207Rosenträger, Stefan1975mM40LGO Bochum0:37:55,6
22.353Beyer, Florian1987mMännerauaaualeckerlecker0:38:02,2
23.930Engel, Martin1968mM45TUSEM Essen0:38:05,4
24.900Esser, Björn1980mM35Team Iron Mind Vegan0:38:06,7
25.819Schimpf-Willenbrink, Stefan1985mM30Tus Querenburg0:38:07,7
26.898Kowalski, Sascha1982mM30Willpower0:38:15,7
27.839Seidel, David1992mMännerLAZ Rhede0:38:28,9
28.864Wenzel, Lars1991mMännerTriathlon TEAM TG Witten0:38:37,0
29.841Bähr, Uwe1971mM45Feuerwehr Herne0:38:54,9
30.848Estifonos, Enan1995mMännerRSG Herne0:39:09,4
31.424Ammenwerth, Jan1973mM40LT Starlight Team Essen0:39:09,8
32.995Göress, Jörg1984mM30Bochum0:39:17,3
33.942Ammenwerth, Wim1973mM40LT Starlight Team Essen0:39:24,2
34.342Bartels, Benedikt1986mM30Herne0:39:41,9
35.851Hypki, Alfredo1963mM50LGO Bochum0:39:44,9
36.474Ruppert, Daniel1978mM35Herne0:40:04,8
37.476Blajda, Gregor1967mM45Wanne-Eickel0:40:08,5
38.229Giese, Markus1966mM50TUS Ickern0:40:12,2
39.292Scharnberg, Ulf1974mM40TC BW Harpen0:40:17,6
40.264Sender, Till1986mM30Herne0:40:38,2
41.830Knauff, Matthias1968mM45LT Starlight Team Essen0:41:02,5
42.971Wolf, Holger1965mM50Bochum0:41:04,9
43.875Bömmelburg, Rainer1961mM55LGO Bochum0:41:05,8
44.929Ebot Etta-Anyor, Raphael1987mMännerBochum0:41:07,5
45.435Schüer, Michael1972mM40BTC - Herne0:41:20,1
46.280Prein, Carsten1969mM45Adler-Langlauf Bottrop0:41:36,8
47.905Suchopar, Karsten1965mM50BTC - Herne0:41:49,1
48.951Sender, Tobias1983mM30Mannheim0:41:58,1
49.311Küpper, Ingo1964mM50TSV Kirchlinde0:42:01,9
50.374Netz, Harald1961mM55LC Westfalia Herne0:42:15,7
51.912Leopold, Andre1984mM30Herner Triathlon Team 110:42:16,7
52.315Kalka, Jörg1963mM50Aktion Canchanabury0:42:26,1
53.978Schömer, Stefan1965mM50Recklinghausen0:42:29,0
54.219Westerdorf, Stefan1965mM50Herner Triathlon Team 110:42:32,9
55.289Dombrowski, Leon1958mM55Dortmund0:42:34,5
56.421Maerz, Christian1963mM50LT Starlight Team Essen0:42:38,1
57.161Demirci, Özcan1966mM50TS-oflu0:42:59,0
58.865Dörmann, Alexander2000mmännliche Jugend U18HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus0:43:06,3
59.834Mergens, Oliver1966mM50LGO Bochum0:43:27,9
60.107Szych, Sebastian1979mM35Teutonenexpress0:43:30,6
61.892Niehues, Torsten1986mM30Herner Triathlon Team 110:43:33,0
62.980Pott, Wolfgang1969mM45Laktatvernichter Freudenstadt0:43:35,3
63.897Brandt, Andreas1966mM50Freizeitläufer0:43:53,8
64.284Reinecke, Timo1978mM35Herne0:44:00,4
65.103Thiesen, Carsten1973mM40Lauf Team Thiesen0:44:06,4
66.869Heer, Jonas1985mM30Stucke-Runner0:44:07,5
67.907Grabert, Andreas1957mM55BTC - Herne0:44:13,1
68.906Gertlowski, Joachim1958mM55BTC - Herne0:44:24,0
69.377Block, Sven1974mM40LGO Bochum0:44:27,9
70.441Wittig, Michael1964mM50BTC - Herne0:44:28,1
71.360Bald, Jörg1966mM50Lauffreunde Stefansbecke0:44:33,1
72.172Kuschkewitz, Tobias1977mM35Judoka Rauxel0:44:41,3
73.151Schmitz, Oliver1978mM35-0:44:41,5
74.443Wach, Markus1964mM50BTC - Herne0:44:42,7
75.847Vollandt, Jörg1969mM45Blau-Weiss Bochum0:44:44,1
76.820Adamik, Benjamin1990mMännerVfL Bochum Leichtathletik0:44:48,1
77.173Schmidt, Aljoscha1988mMännerWanne Eickel0:44:52,7
78.109Schlosser, André1976mM40Triathlon Team Herne 110:44:53,2
79.1003Gubanski, Martin1964mM50Düsseldorf0:44:58,3
80.436Diri, Alaa Addin1988mMännerBTC - Herne0:45:04,4
81.290Mayer, Hans-Jürgen1959mM55Dortmund0:45:04,9
82.448Ehrlich, Dirk1966mM50Team EhrBec0:45:16,5
83.849Olejniczak, Stefan1954mM60Dortmund0:45:19,4
84.462Zinta, René1986mM30Herne0:45:29,7
85.439Mann, Oliver1969mM45Herne0:45:36,9
86.2762Thomas, Wolfgang1957mM55SC Wiking0:45:37,5
87.948Westerhaus, Michael1980mM35CyclingTeam-Bochum e.V.0:45:48,2
88.429von Derschau, Gerhard1960mM55BSG Springorum0:45:49,6
89.856Sehn, Andre1983mM30Bochum0:45:56,7
90.814Ludwig, Jens1971mM45LGO Bochum0:45:57,5
91.974Kössler, Till1970mM45Bochum0:45:58,2
92.426Leese, Mathias1982mM30Essen0:46:01,6
93.909Sontowski, Thomas1963mM50BTC - Herne0:46:04,2
94.444Hofmann, Jörg1978mM35BTC - Herne0:46:08,1
95.307Spanier, Felix1977mM35Rubberduck Racing Team0:46:11,0
96.844Mentzel, Fritz-Werner1959mM55Bochum0:46:11,2
97.240Becker, Martin1965mM50Team EhrBec0:46:14,5
98.332Siegert, Thomas1980mM35Bochum0:46:15,9
99.427Kalka, Bert1965mM50Aktion Canchanabury0:46:21,5
100.941Zupan, Achim1962mM50LT Starlight Team Essen0:46:22,5
101.483Buschmann, Bernd1960mM55WUEBZ0:46:23,6
102.320Dirksen, Tim1985mM30HTC0:46:28,8
103.954Gallwitz, Manfred1969mM45BTC - Herne0:46:31,1
104.983Hofmann, Clemens1968mM45GZW-Runners0:46:33,3
105.348Böttner, Markus1972mM40LGO Bochum0:46:41,6
106.976Zuran, Ali1965mM50Herne0:46:45,6
107.867Marten, Patrick1985mM30Stucke-Runner0:46:46,2
108.2408Gabriel, Tobias1999mmännliche Jugend U18SV Neptun Herne0:46:46,5
109.468Rosin, Marc1975mM40Herner Triathlon Team 110:46:46,9
110.914Chill, Jan1966mM50Herner Triathlon Team 110:47:02,9
111.256Schröder, Karsten1970mM45Herne0:47:09,0
112.815Eschner, Dirk1963mM50Laufen für ein friedliches Miteinander0:47:18,1
113.288Sikora, Kai1997mmännliche Jugend U20Köln0:47:19,7
114.859Halbscheffel, Klaus1949mM65LEO Bochum0:47:20,1
115.928Schulte, Rainer1968mM45VfL Bochum0:47:25,6
116.486Gipser, Norman1984mM30Herne0:47:35,2
117.313Spengler, Olaf1965mM50Turnerbund Rauxel 18920:47:39,6
118.489Smietana, Sören1987mMännerTriathlon TEAM TG Witten0:47:40,1
119.179Rosenkranz, Detlef1962mM50SG Wenden0:47:40,6
120.176Stegemann, Fabian1990mMännerCrossfit Herne0:47:43,0
121.358Knischewski, Klaus1963mM50SV Neptun Herne0:47:45,6
122.384Blazejak, Matthias1970mM45Twitt Runner Ruhr0:47:45,9
123.153Schierbaum, Jörg1966mM50Laufteam "Louis&Lilly"0:47:47,8
124.836Gorn, Volker1966mM50TC Rechen-Bochum0:47:51,8
125.155Heinze, Wilm1991mMännerDortmund0:48:04,5
126.122Wilkens, Rolf1962mM50Bochum0:48:05,8
127.816Seeger, Burkhard1966mM50LGO Bochum0:48:10,0
128.915Koziol, Thomas1987mMännerHerner Turn Club0:48:12,6
129.988Dähne, Hanno1964mM50Herne0:48:28,4
130.211Kubiak, Clemens1963mM50nein0:48:29,5
131.989Dähne, Jörg1957mM55Herne0:48:31,1
132.168Berg, Axel1971mM45Bin unterwegs0:48:33,1
133.220Dörmann, Joachim1960mM55Heiligenhaus0:48:38,5
134.349Wieczorek, Nikolai1986mM30Bochum0:48:42,6
135.860Obluda, Jörg1971mM45Bochum0:48:51,0
136.385Grünner, Olaf1974mM40SC Warstein0:48:57,4
137.314Winter, Matthias1974mM40München0:48:58,1
138.365Schlömann, Thomas1968mM45Lohrheide All Stars0:49:04,8
139.870Cherubin-Teinert, Michael1973mM40Herne0:49:08,2
140.1002Brenneken, Herbert1959mM55Bochum0:49:10,2
141.333Schübel, Matthias1989mMännerHertener TC0:49:11,2
142.213Weichert, Bastian1981mM35Herne0:49:14,5
143.1005Pietsch, Sven-Eric1965mM50Für Arietta0:49:17,7
144.987Pietsch, Sven1965mM50Lauflust0:49:17,9
145.141Schröder, Matthias1961mM55TuS Borkum0:49:19,3
146.958Schlagregen, Andreas1987mMännerBAUHAUS Bochum0:49:34,0
147.442Herkommer, Thomas1973mM40BTC - Herne0:49:36,5
148.482Koss, Peter1965mM50Geisslerwista0:49:37,1
149.294Meier, Olaf1968mM45Herner Triathlon Team 110:49:40,3
150.465Gers, Andreas1966mM50GC Castrop-Rauxel e.V.0:49:41,3
151.295Küpperbusch, Jens1983mM30Herne0:49:44,5
152.335Doering, Thomas1969mM45Bochum0:49:49,1
153.422Seiler, Björn1966mM50LT Starlight Team Essen0:49:49,7
154.934Kruczynski, Alfred1970mM45Elmar Herne 220:49:51,3
155.926Blötner-Schlenkhoff, Uwe1958mM55BSG Sparkasse Bochum0:49:54,6
156.853Gronau, Benjamin-Moritz1985mM30Köln0:49:54,9
157.966Lipphardt, Martin1978mM35Marien-Hospital Marl0:49:58,1
158.136Hagen, Jürgen1964mM50Herne0:50:06,3
159.858Rohrlack, Michael1959mM55Stadt Bochum Team0:50:08,9
160.236Fuchs, Holger2001mmännliche Jugend M15TUS Ickern0:50:13,8
161.885Kuhn, Stefan1966mM50Feuerwehr Herne0:50:21,7
162.388Sartisson, Gerald1968mM45Bochum0:50:26,8
163.894Kirchmeyer, Max2001mmännliche Jugend M15SpVGG Horsthausen0:50:33,3
164.827Bollmann, Jan1984mM30DSC Wanne-Eickel Handball0:50:34,6
165.896Stadthaus, Ulrich1956mM60SC-Wiking-Herne0:50:35,1
166.919Jörges, Heinz1971mM45Triathlon TEAMTG Witten0:50:41,4
167.201Block, Maximilian1996mMännerHerne0:50:47,1
168.895Reimann, Nils2001mmännliche Jugend M15SpVGG Horsthausen0:50:49,4
169.357Maass, Marcus1969mM45ETuS Wanne 280:50:50,3
170.257Dargel, Benjamin1988mMännerTeam A&B0:50:56,9
171.233Franke, Rüdiger1976mM40Herrsching a.A.0:51:01,1
172.494Hellwig, Joachim1957mM55Stadt Bochum Team0:51:07,5
173.916Suckau, Jürgen1964mM50BSG Barmenia Versicherungen0:51:07,6
174.852Wilzer, Ralf1965mM50Herne0:51:08,6
175.829Sokolowski, Stefan1980mM35DSC Wanne-Eickel Handball0:51:12,6
176.493Dal Canton, Andreas1963mM50Herne0:51:17,7
177.825Funke, Axel1977mM35Erkelenz0:51:22,8
178.354Beyer, Heinz1951mM65die hektische Hä-Redundanz0:51:27,5
179.985Deppe, Jörg1966mM50Westfalia Herne Triathlon0:51:31,9
180.950Weber, Erich1940mM75Vereinslos0:51:36,5
181.854Gronau, Felix-Maximilian1988mMännerBochum0:51:40,4
182.347Schremb, Günter1948mM65LGO Bochum0:51:54,7
183.453Kornatzki, Nico1995mMännervereinlos0:51:56,3
184.400Bent, Harry1962mM50Wuppertal0:52:05,6
185.181Reis, Volker1969mM45Castrop0:52:13,0
186.890Schatz, Tobias1998mmännliche Jugend U20TTC Westfalia Herne0:52:14,8
187.837Fleiter, Dirk1967mM45Bochum0:52:17,1
188.960Sanders, Frank1971mM45Herne0:52:17,2
189.338Baloniak, Michael1960mM55Luther-Läufer0:52:18,1
190.473Strohmeyer, Frank1969mM45GO-Herne0:52:18,2
191.812Henke, Thorsten1972mM40Herner-Sport-Taucher0:52:22,3
192.889Schatz, Matthias1966mM50Herne0:52:29,1
193.389Carreira, Egidio1965mM50Castrop-Rauxel0:52:50,0
194.139Foth, Lutz1979mM35SANWALD LAUFTEAM0:52:58,0
195.376Pause, Jürgen1963mM50Herne0:53:12,8
196.138Reko, Fabian1997mmännliche Jugend U20Herne0:53:20,2
197.846Bottlis, Frank1967mM45Herner Triathlon Team 110:53:20,7
198.166Eitrich, Jörg1967mM45Herne0:53:27,6
199.154Brenner, Tim1989mMännerBochum0:53:29,8
200.826Vieler, Martin1983mM30Witten0:53:31,7
201.368Jeyaratnam, Peter1956mM60CVJM Herne0:53:34,9
202.149Niehues, Christoph1967mM45Rauxel-Dorf0:53:35,3
203.383Bohnensteffen, Falko1960mM55Vereinslos0:53:50,0
204.813Besta, Benjamin1993mMännerWitten0:53:51,7
205.911Störbrock, Ulrich1968mM45BTC - Herne0:53:54,7
206.198Kontek, Ronald1976mM40Turnbeutelvergesser0:54:00,1
207.833Poerschke, Jörg1969mM45LGO Bochum0:54:06,7
208.451Stachowiak, Wolfgang1953mM60TTc Herne-Vöde0:54:14,7
209.346Dr. Wieczorek, André1986mM30Bochum0:54:17,7
210.450Blum, Dustin1998mmännliche Jugend U20Oer-Erkenschwick0:54:25,1
211.498Schöberl, Guido1970mM45Kempen0:54:27,2
212.497Schmitt, Paul2000mmännliche Jugend U18Herne0:54:30,2
213.156Strössner, Martin1963mM50ETG Recklinghausen0:54:30,5
214.917Schell, Christian1988mMännerRecklinghausen0:54:35,8
215.301Becker, Uwe1958mM55ohne Verein0:54:47,8
216.2747Asshauer, Bernd1968mM45Bochum0:54:49,9
217.886Pfeiffer, Harald1957mM55BSG Energie und Umwelt0:54:52,5
218.918von Hagen, Andreas1964mM50Sancho und Pancho0:54:52,9
219.131Paschke, Udo1962mM50ASV Blitzkuhle Wanne-Eickel e.V.0:54:53,1
220.344Kurjinski, Martin1987mMännerHerne0:54:59,0
221.500Steunemann, Petar1970mM45Castrop-Rauxel0:54:59,3
222.403Clement, Alexander1986mM30Herne0:55:01,9
223.386Gersmann, Christian1986mM30Herne0:55:02,0
224.129Lohmann, Bernd1956mM60ForeverYoung0:55:11,4
225.298Duffe, Michael1971mM45Waltrop0:55:11,9
226.334Rösener, Thomas1990mMännerHertener TC0:55:16,4
227.496Schmitt, Bodo1971mM45Herne0:55:17,8
228.924Kliesch, Stefan1964mM50Hertha BSC0:55:19,5
229.963Strauss, Andreas1961mM55LGO Bochum0:55:22,2
230.193Jeck, Sven1983mM30Bochum0:55:23,6
231.823Porada, Marek1976mM40DSW 210:55:31,3
232.339Cirkel, Herbert1954mM60BAUHAUS Bochum0:56:00,9
233.192Karpenstein, Stefan1971mM45Herne0:56:02,7
234.170Regenhardt, Christopher1978mM35Bochum0:56:03,2
235.990Grimm, Ralf1960mM55SC Constantin0:56:13,0
236.855Gronau, Olaf1960mM55Bochum0:56:25,1
237.956Nemec, Ernst1950mM65DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.0:56:34,5
238.949Striewski, Thomas1956mM60DJK Preussen 19110:56:35,0
239.467Kempf, Peter1957mM55BTC - Herne0:56:54,2
240.487Jansen, Dane1961mM55TC FdG Herne0:57:01,6
241.861Keller, Hermann1951mM65Bochum0:57:01,7
242.984Buschka, Joachim1957mM55BTC Herne0:57:08,8
243.822Katzensteiner, Stefan1967mM45DSW 210:57:22,4
244.325Zimmermann, Georg1963mM50Stadt BochumTeam0:57:29,1
245.300Schreiber, Heinz1966mM50Herne0:57:30,4
246.863Reuter, Ole2000mmännliche Jugend U18HSG Velbert/Heiligenhausen0:57:35,2
247.891Hanemann, Uli1962mM50Bochum0:57:39,1
248.881Sontowski, Willi1937mM75LG Herne0:57:42,2
249.117Schlüter, Markus1966mM50Herner Triathlon Team 110:57:52,2
250.276Kosien, Thanh-Phong1972mM40Kein Verein0:57:56,1
251.964Gursch, Achim1961mM55five-x.de0:57:56,7
252.866Klobusch, Thomas1968mM45Recklinghausen0:57:57,5
253.999Bruhn, Hans1963mM50Herner Lauf Treff0:58:03,5
254.180Nabrotzky, Andreas1967mM45Bochum0:58:03,9
255.932Müthing, Kurt1946mM70SC Willingen0:58:04,7
256.299Darwiche, Kaid1970mM45Wanne-Eickel (Pottpiraten)0:58:22,4
257.231Schiller, Ekkehard1943mM70BTC-Herne0:58:36,2
258.456Nübel, Patrick1975mM40Bochum0:58:44,7
259.933Weigend, Gerhard1963mM50Castrop-Rauxel0:58:55,8
260.884Licina, Daniel1977mM35Herne0:58:59,8
261.845Warnecke, Christian1981mM35Dortmund0:59:17,0
262.910Gerhard, Klaus1937mM75BTC - Herne0:59:23,4
263.968Schlüter, Ralph1966mM50Bochum0:59:30,2
264.817Greifer, Benjamin1984mM30BV Herne Süd0:59:34,3
265.449Blum, Michael1966mM50Oer-Erkenschwick0:59:34,8
266.195Böcker, Michael1971mM45Bochum0:59:40,2
267.843Szymkowiak, Pascal1978mM35DPSG Bochum Hiltrop0:59:40,5
268.840Deppe, Patrick1987mMännerDPSG Bochum Hiltrop0:59:51,6
269.359Kahre, Daniel1987mMännerCastrop-Rauxel1:00:01,1
270.471Bsdurek, Martin1962mM50Stadt Bochum Team1:00:16,0
271.282Basa, Peter1968mM45Stadt Bochum Team1:00:17,8
272.491Leufkes, Thomas1967mM45LOLLE EV1:01:14,6
273.874Krüger, Matthias1982mM30DRK1:01:57,1
274.873Quant, Sven1978mM35DRK1:01:57,3
275.367Burkard, Stefan1964mM50SV Wattenscheid 301:02:25,2
276.267Neumann, Stefan1966mM50SG Westfalia Herne TG e.V.1:02:33,5
277.461Lautenschläger, Mike1974mM40DSC Wanne-Eickel Handball1:02:54,1
278.463Wiegmann, Thomas1956mM60Herne1:02:58,1
279.973Kühmann, Michael1970mM45Castrop-Rauxel1:03:12,5
280.972Kühmann, Chris1996mMännerCastrop-Rauxel1:03:18,4
281.850Kemper, Ulrich1954mM60Essen1:03:33,0
282.862Petlalski, Christian1964mM50Bochum1:03:33,9
283.935Urbansky, Werner1980mM35München1:03:41,0
284.105Danihel, Marc1986mM30Kluke Köpfe1:04:51,3
285.838Pietsch, Heinz1951mM65BSG Springorum Bochum1:05:32,8
286.438Kreimeyer, Werner1953mM60BTC - Herne1:05:51,1
287.888Kresse, Rainer1968mM45Herne1:06:21,0
288.981Kurth, Uwe1961mM55Herne1:06:22,9
289.352Pradel, Christian1980mM35Herne1:06:23,2
290.124Schrumpf, Hans-Georg1949mM65Stadt Bochum Team1:06:28,5
291.202Krause, Karl-Heinz1944mM70DJK Preussen 19111:06:36,4
292.878von Fürden, Alexander1956mM60BSG Enrergie + Umwelt1:06:55,9
293.821Dietz, Thomas1966mM50Reifen Stiebling1:07:15,4
294.406Möller, Thomas1968mM45TTC Herne Vöde1:09:06,1
295.882Böhmer, Christian1968mM45Herne1:10:13,6
296.404Heilmann, Christopher1962mM50Herne1:11:12,5
297.110Kolb, Dietmar1964mM50vereinslose1:13:26,9
298.265Sender, Rudolf1950mM65Bochum1:14:06,0
299.310Fuchs, Christian1981mM35Gladbeck1:16:20,8
1.969969, N.N.0:44:41,8
Starter gesamt: 411